Dow Jones28,989.73-0.58%-170.36
USD - HKD7.7765+0.05%0.0041
Shanghai2,976.53-2.75%-84.23
USD - CNY6.9109-0.46%-0.0317
Hang Seng27,949.64+0.15%+40.52
AUD - USD0.6774-0.85%-0.0058
Nikkei 22523,343.51-2.03%-483.67
USD - JPY108.9300-0.32%-0.3500
FTSE 1007,422.78-2.15%-163.20
GBP - USD1.3093+0.15%0.0020
CAC 405,905.43-1.97%-118.83
EUR - USD1.1021-0.04%-0.0004
GOLD 100 OZ1,588.60+10.40+0.66%
SILVER18.26+0.15+0.81%
COPPER263.35-5.05-1.88%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.42-1.77-3.27%
NATURAL GAS1.95+0.05+2.80%
COTTON68.58-0.82-1.18%
WHEAT563.25-10.25-1.79%
LIVE CATTLE124.30+0.13+0.10%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Mundial Co. Limited
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
27/01/2020 06:05:13 PM      (9 minutes ago)
Indian enforcement agencies should be able to break end-to-end encryption to hunt down distributors of child pornography online, a parliamentary panel has urged as the south Asian nation looks to regulate social media.
27/01/2020 06:05:12 PM      (9 minutes ago)
Lebanese Prime Minister Hassan Diab said on Monday his government would not obstruct the 2020 budget that was prepared by the government of Saad al-Hariri, who quit in October.
27/01/2020 06:05:12 PM      (9 minutes ago)
Poland will sign a contract worth $4.6 billion for 32 Lockheed Martin F-35 fighter jets, Defence Minister Mariusz Blaszczak tweeted on Monday.
27/01/2020 06:05:12 PM      (9 minutes ago)
The Spanish government is working with China and the European Union to repatriate Spanish nationals from the Wuhan area of China amid concerns over coronavirus, Spain's Foreign Minister Arancha Gonzalez Laya said on Monday.
27/01/2020 06:05:12 PM      (9 minutes ago)
Meghan Markle's estranged father Thomas said on Monday that he was prepared to face his daughter in court and that she and her husband Prince Harry had hurt Queen Elizabeth by abruptly stepping back from royal duties.
27/01/2020 06:05:12 PM      (9 minutes ago)
The death toll rose to 39 from the earthquake that struck eastern Turkey on Friday, Interior Minister Suleyman Soylu said on Monday, as rescue teams continued the search for two others who remained under a collapsed building.
27/01/2020 06:05:12 PM      (9 minutes ago)
Passenger plane belonging to Ariana Airlines crashes and catches fire in eastern Afghan Ghazni province - officials
27/01/2020 05:48:13 PM      (26 minutes ago)
Chinese corporate giants including Alibaba Group Holding and Tencent Holdings Ltd said they have asked staff to work from home for one week after an extended Lunar New Year break ends, seeking to limit the spread of a new flu-like virus.
27/01/2020 05:48:12 PM      (26 minutes ago)
The star's 13-year-old daughter, Gianna, was also among the nine killed in the helicopter crash.
27/01/2020 05:31:09 PM      (44 minutes ago)
Britain has offered to help its citizens leave China's Hubei Province where the coronavirus outbreak began.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Cinnamyl Cinnamate

Laminated Compressed wood used for electrical insulation

LED Panel Light

Rotex solenoid valve 2 PORT DIRECT ACTING NORMALLY CLOSED SO

Benzyl cinnamate

LS200 Portable Laser Glass Thickness Gauge
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address