Dow Jones26,536.82-0.04%-11.40
USD - HKD7.8131+0.06%0.0050
Shanghai2,996.79+0.69%+20.51
USD - CNY6.8766-0.05%-0.0034
Hang Seng28,621.42+1.42%+399.44
AUD - USD0.6996+0.16%0.0011
Nikkei 22521,338.17+1.19%+251.58
USD - JPY107.9200+0.12%0.1300
FTSE 1007,424.89+0.11%+8.50
GBP - USD1.2698+0.06%0.0008
CAC 405,501.87+0.02%+1.15
EUR - USD1.1373+0.04%0.0004
GOLD 100 OZ1,406.60-8.80-0.62%
SILVER15.30-0.08-0.52%
COPPER272.10+0.55+0.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.95-0.43-0.72%
NATURAL GAS2.27-0.02+0.18%
COTTON66.31-0.08-0.12%
WHEAT555.00+8.50+1.56%
LIVE CATTLE105.38+2.13+2.06%
Ahuja
Halo
ArtsTrade
Top-Union
 
27/06/2019 04:57:08 PM      (6 minutes ago)
French President Emmanuel Macron told his Iranian counterpart Hassan Rouhani that leaving the 2015 nuclear deal, or any signals that suggested Tehran would break the accord, would be a mistake.
27/06/2019 04:57:08 PM      (6 minutes ago)
China's Defense Ministry said on Thursday that Canadian navy ships sailed through the Strait of Taiwan, which separates self-ruled Taiwan from China.
27/06/2019 04:57:08 PM      (6 minutes ago)
World leaders are descending on Osaka, west Japan, for a summit on Friday and Saturday of the Group of 20 (G20) big economies.
27/06/2019 04:40:08 PM      (23 minutes ago)
Boris Johnson, the favorite to become Britain's next prime minister, took aim at his rival Jeremy Hunt, saying the governing Conservative Party would suffer if a new leader treated the Oct. 31 Brexit deadline as a "fake" target.
27/06/2019 04:40:08 PM      (23 minutes ago)
An adviser to Europe's top court said on Thursday that the independence of Polish courts could be at risk from changes made by the right-wing government.
27/06/2019 04:40:08 PM      (23 minutes ago)
Half of Moroccans asked by a major BBC Arabic survey say they want immediate political change.
27/06/2019 04:23:10 PM      (40 minutes ago)
Hundreds of veterans burned tyres and blocked highways in Lebanon on Thursday to protest plans to tax their pensions and other measures in a 2019 budget intended to slash the country's deficit.
27/06/2019 04:23:09 PM      (40 minutes ago)
Chancellor Merkel trembles at an event in Berlin - as she did eight days ago at another ceremony.
27/06/2019 04:23:09 PM      (40 minutes ago)
Candidates sparred on healthcare and immigration, and underdogs grabbed the limelight with zingers.
27/06/2019 04:06:10 PM      (57 minutes ago)
Japan on Thursday publicly cautioned the two candidates vying to replace Prime Minister Theresa May that Japanese investment could leave the country if there is a no-deal Brexit, urging Boris Johnson and Jeremy Hunt to avoid such a scenario.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Platform Lift 

Diesel Oil Filter

Wing Shroud for Mining Shovel Buckets

Golden Lustre Pearl Pigment

"FRIDA KAHLO - HOJAS"

Yiwu Market
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address