Dow Jones35,741.15+0.18%+64.13
USD - HKD7.7739-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,609.48-0.01%-0.38
USD - CNY6.3833-0.04%-0.0025
Hang Seng26,052.48-0.30%-79.55
AUD - USD0.7507+0.21%0.0016
Nikkei 22529,100.57+1.75%+500.16
USD - JPY113.9300+0.19%0.2200
FTSE 1007,222.82+0.25%+18.27
GBP - USD1.3765-0.01%-0.0002
CAC 406,712.87-0.31%-20.82
EUR - USD1.1601-0.06%-0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,805.20-1.60-0.09%
SILVER24.52-0.08-0.31%
COPPER453.95+1.15+0.25%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)83.84+0.08+0.10%
NATURAL GAS6.07+0.17+2.90%
COTTON108.60+0.06+0.06%
WHEAT757.50-2.00-0.26%
LIVE CATTLE129.53+1.20+0.94%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
Halo
Markant Trading Organisation
Seb-Supor
 
26/10/2021 11:00:13 AM      (seconds ago)
Overcoming scandal and PTSD, Japan's Princess Mako finally marries college sweetheart
26/10/2021 11:00:13 AM      (seconds ago)
Singapore's Sunseap explores developing 7-GWp solar farm in Indonesia
26/10/2021 11:00:13 AM      (seconds ago)
A 'flesh eating' STI causing 'beefy red' sores is becoming more common. Should Americans worry?
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
Skip Bayless Knew This Was Coming the Moment Patrick Mahomes Started Throwing Fancy Passes
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
1999 rewind: What the world was like when the Braves last made it to the World Series
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
Cody Rigsby explains why he抯 not partnered with a man on 慏ancing with the Stars?
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
Staten Island Amazon Workers File Petition For Union Vote
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
US insists it wasn抰 given heads-up before Israel blacklisted Palestinian NGOs
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
Sudan doctors: 2 killed after security forces fire on crowds
26/10/2021 11:00:12 AM      (seconds ago)
US condemns Sudan military coup, pauses $700M in aid
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

delta servo drive

I LOVE PARIS CUSHION

Types of Coronary Balloons

Terex/OK Mining Excavator Tooth and Lip Shroud

Black Bean/Black Soya Beans

FULL COVER PREMIUM GLASS PHONE SCREEN PROTECTOR FOR SAMSUNG
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address