Dow Jones28,335.57-0.10%-28.09
USD - HKD7.7501-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,278.00-1.04%-34.50
USD - CNY6.6868+0.03%0.0017
Hang Seng24,918.78+0.54%+132.65
AUD - USD0.7139+0.29%0.0021
Nikkei 22523,516.59+0.18%+42.32
USD - JPY104.7100-0.14%-0.1500
FTSE 1005,860.28+1.29%+74.63
GBP - USD1.3039-0.34%-0.0044
CAC 404,909.64+1.20%+58.26
EUR - USD1.1860+0.36%0.0042
GOLD 100 OZ1,905.20+0.60+0.03%
SILVER24.68-0.03-0.14%
COPPER312.90-2.45-0.78%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)39.85-0.79-1.94%
NATURAL GAS2.97-0.04-1.20%
COTTON71.29-0.65-0.90%
WHEAT632.75+10.00+1.61%
LIVE CATTLE103.58+0.10+0.10%
Celton
Halo
Sound N Light Animatronics
Starbay
 
25/10/2020 06:56:11 PM      (13 minutes ago)
The suicide attack outside the private facility in the Afghan capital has wounded dozens more.
25/10/2020 06:22:09 PM      (47 minutes ago)
A 50th nation ratifies a key UN treaty and it will come into force - but five major powers are missing.
25/10/2020 06:05:11 PM      (1 hour ago)
How tax avoidance left one man struggling with debt and with secrets.
25/10/2020 05:31:09 PM      (1 hour ago)
Lightweight champion Khabib Nurmagomedov retires from the UFC after beating Justin Gaethje in the second round in Abu Dhabi.
25/10/2020 12:42:10 PM      (6 hours ago)
Mr Lee helped to grow his father's small trading business into a global industrial powerhouse.
25/10/2020 12:25:14 PM      (6 hours ago)
The US president's frenetic schedule saw him visiting three key states in one day after voting in Florida.
25/10/2020 10:26:15 AM      (8 hours ago)
France recalls its ambassador after President Erdogan suggests French leader needs "mental check".
25/10/2020 10:09:12 AM      (9 hours ago)
Freight industry body warns the lack of an agreement on tariffs could make things more expensive.
25/10/2020 09:06:11 AM      (10 hours ago)
A record number of people have already cast their votes - so how will this impact the election?
25/10/2020 09:06:11 AM      (10 hours ago)
What Kamala Harris' experiences tell us about US politics.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

CAT ( 385B/385C) excavator carrier rollers

Ingersoll Rand air compressor Hose

Bosch Rexroth Servo Drive CCD01.1-KE00-01

dress9

Diabetic Control Tea

ABB Motor
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address