Dow Jones31,490.07-3.57%-1,164.52
USD - HKD7.8481-0.01%-0.0011
Shanghai3,057.34-0.93%-28.64
USD - CNY6.7599+0.08%0.0057
Hang Seng19,949.85-3.36%-694.43
AUD - USD0.6989+0.49%0.0034
Nikkei 22526,219.42-2.57%-691.78
USD - JPY128.6700+0.34%0.4400
FTSE 1007,438.09-1.07%-80.26
GBP - USD1.2362+0.17%0.0021
CAC 406,352.94-1.20%-77.25
EUR - USD1.0495+0.30%0.0031
GOLD 100 OZ1,819.80-2.60-0.14%
SILVER21.40-0.15-0.69%
COPPER418.05+0.20+0.05%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)110.01+0.42+0.38%
NATURAL GAS8.21-0.15-1.84%
COTTON144.49+0.02+0.01%
WHEAT1,242.50+11.75+0.95%
LIVE CATTLE131.70-1.77-1.33%
GlobalSys - CRM
GlobalSys - iFinance
ArtsTrade
Starbay
 
19/05/2022 10:43:15 AM      (5 minutes ago)
PREVIEW-Tennis-Red-hot Swiatek primed to claim second French Open title
19/05/2022 10:43:15 AM      (5 minutes ago)
New Zealand government forecasts narrower deficit for 2021/22
19/05/2022 10:43:15 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Rugby-All Blacks lock Barrett consults psychologists to solve tackling woes
19/05/2022 10:43:15 AM      (5 minutes ago)
EMERGING MARKETS-S.Korean won leads losses among subdued Asian currencies
19/05/2022 10:43:15 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Shanghai to expand work resumption in zero-COVID areas in early June - vice mayor
19/05/2022 10:43:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Australia boasts lowest unemployment since 1974 in nod for rate hikes
19/05/2022 10:43:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Australian leaders focus on undecided voters in final campaign push
19/05/2022 10:43:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
METALS-LME copper flat as global growth woes sap risk appetite
19/05/2022 10:43:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Prosecutors will ask whether social platforms were "used to stream, promote, or plan" the murders.
19/05/2022 10:43:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Monkeypox virus: Four new cases; warning signs to watch out for
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Jetting Nozzle

AT1030 mobile phone holder

Biodegradable Cups

Hybrid Solar Inverter

Rexroth A8V/ A8VO Piston Pump

Glass Cloth Tape
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address