Dow Jones21,437.23+27.20(0.13%)
USD - HKD7.8002+0.0004(0.01%)
Shanghai3,147.45-8.76(-0.28%)
USD - CNY6.8360+0.0069(0.10%)
Hang Seng25,674.53-20.05(-0.08%)
AUD - USD0.7542-0.0009(-0.12%)
Nikkei 22520,110.51-28.28(-0.14%)
USD - JPY111.3630+0.0400(0.04%)
FTSE 1007,439.29-8.50(-0.11%)
GBP - USD1.2674-0.0001(-0.01%)
CAC 405,281.93+7.67(0.15%)
EUR - USD1.1146-0.0020(-0.18%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,249.00+3.200.26%
SILVER16.58+0.140.84%
COPPER261.00-0.50-0.19%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)42.88+0.350.82%
NATURAL GAS2.90+0.14%4.83%
COTTON66.78-1.39-2.08%
WHEAT475.00-4.50-0.95%
LIVE CATTLE114.65-0.70-0.61%
GSI
GlobalSys - iFinance
Sound N Light Animatronics
Starbay
 
23/06/2017 02:23:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
NORTH CHARLESTON, S.C. (AP) - Boeing Co. says it's eliminating some jobs at its 787 Dreamliner plant in South Carolina. Local media outlets reported the layoffs of “fewer than 200 workers” are the first in South Carolina since the company moved to ...
23/06/2017 02:23:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
President Donald Trump will meet with two dozen executives from technology companies and venture capital firms on Thursday for advice on how the government can promote emerging technologies such as drones and the internet of things.
23/06/2017 02:23:14 AM      (5 minutes ago)
Traders work on the floor of the New York Stock Exchange shortly after the opening bell in New York, U.S., June 22, 2017. REUTERS/Lucas Jackson.
23/06/2017 02:12:14 AM      (16 minutes ago)
In an Ars interview, exec also addresses issues with NES Classic, 3DS, and fan games. Kyle Orland - 6/22/2017, 10:54 AM. Enlarge. Mark Walton.
23/06/2017 02:12:14 AM      (16 minutes ago)
The retail giant said Thursday that it built a new developer tool that will let companies specializing in home automation technology integrate Alexa into their products.
23/06/2017 02:12:13 AM      (16 minutes ago)
Shares of Oracle Corp. soared into record territory Thursday, in the wake of blowout fiscal fourth-quarter results, sending Wall Street analysts scrambling to raise their price target to keep pace.
23/06/2017 02:12:13 AM      (16 minutes ago)
NORTH CHARLESTON, S.C. (WCIV) - Boeing South Carolina announced they were laying off "a limited number" of employees from their North Charleston, South Carolina facility.
23/06/2017 02:01:15 AM      (27 minutes ago)
“Making the world more open and connected” had one fundamental flaw: it didn't push for any specific positive outcome from more connection.
23/06/2017 02:01:14 AM      (27 minutes ago)
Tesla has confirmed it's in talks with the Chinese government to open a factory in the Shanghai region, as the company aims to fulfill a promise by its CEO Elon Musk to produce 500,000 cars a year by 2018.
23/06/2017 02:01:14 AM      (27 minutes ago)
The purchase of Whole Foods by Jeff Bezos' Amazon has received lots of scrutiny, including some from one of the food industry's legends: Alice Waters.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Sausage Tying Machine

Used Crawler Excavator Komatsu PC350-7 For Sale

Best Selling Frostd Non Adhesive Static Cling Film For Windo

Aluminum Casement Window

Hunting SL HC Premium Connection Pup Joint

Plexiglass Cosmetic Drawer
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address