Dow Jones31,438.26-0.20%-62.42
USD - HKD7.8473-0.02%-0.0019
Shanghai3,379.19+0.88%+29.44
USD - CNY6.6918+0.03%0.0019
Hang Seng22,229.52+2.35%+510.46
AUD - USD0.6923-0.32%-0.0022
Nikkei 22526,871.27+1.43%+379.30
USD - JPY135.4700+0.18%0.2400
FTSE 1007,258.32+0.69%+49.51
GBP - USD1.2267-0.01%-0.0001
CAC 406,047.31-0.43%-26.04
EUR - USD1.0582+0.27%0.0029
GOLD 100 OZ1,824.30-6.00-0.33%
SILVER21.18+0.02+0.08%
COPPER376.40+1.95+0.52%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)109.81+2.19+2.03%
NATURAL GAS6.42+0.20+3.25%
COTTON94.05-4.00-4.08%
WHEAT918.75-17.75-1.90%
LIVE CATTLE133.30-0.07-0.06%
Chun Wo Ho
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Product Bottom Banner
Starbay
World stock markets Stock Futures
28/6/2022 4:30:51
Dow Index 31,438.26 -0.20% -62.42
S&P 500 3,900.11 -0.30% -11.63
Nasdaq 11,524.55 -0.72% -83.07
Shanghai 3,379.19 +0.88% +29.44
Nikkei 225 26,871.27 +1.43% +379.30
Hang Seng Index 22,229.52 +2.35% +510.46
TSEC 13,186.07 +0.52% +67.94
FTSE 100 7,258.32 +0.69% +49.51
CAC 40 6,047.31 -0.43% -26.04
S&P TSX 19,258.32 +1.03% +195.41
S&P/ASX 200 6,705.95 +1.93% +127.25
IBEX 35 Index 8,242.60 -0.02% -1.50
EUR - USD 1.0582 +0.27% 0.0029
USD - JPY 135.4700 +0.18% 0.2400
GBP - USD 1.2267 -0.01% -0.0001
CAD - USD 1.2880 -0.09% -0.0011
USD - HKD 7.8473 -0.02% -0.0019
USD - CNY 6.6918 +0.03% 0.0019
AUD - USD 0.6923 -0.32% -0.0022
3 Month 1.62 1.65% (+162) +162
6 Month 2.43 2.49% (+247) +247
12 Month 2.69 2.78% (+275) +275
2 Year 98.83 3.13% (+286) +286
5 Year 97.12 3.26% (+234) +234
10 Year 97.20 3.21% (+168) +168
30 Year 91.64 3.32% (+117) +117
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,523.95 +3.22 +0.21%
S&P GSCI 3,903.96 +55.39 +1.44%
RJ/CRB Commodity 318.66 +0.29 +0.09%
Rogers Intl 4,046.22 +13.92 +0.35%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,824.30 -6.00 -0.33%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 21.18 +0.02 +0.08%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 376.40 +1.95 +0.52%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 115.34 +2.22 +1.96%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 384.92 -3.56 -0.92%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 425.68 -10.61 -2.43%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 6.42 +0.20 +3.25%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 109.81 +2.19 +2.03%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,410.00 -22.00 -0.90%
CORN (USD/bu.) 652.50 -21.50 -3.19%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 94.05 -4.00 -4.08%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 918.75 -17.75 -1.90%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 133.30 -0.07 -0.06%
Dow Index 31,458.00 -29.00 -0.09%
S&P 500 3,909.75 -6.50 -0.17%
Nasdaq 12,069.50 -71.00 -0.59%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 26,720.00 -50.00 -0.19%
Hang Seng Index 22,015.00 -181.00 -0.82%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,220.00 +62.50 0.87%
CAC 40 6,020.00 -44.00 -0.73%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,194.50 +12.90 0.16%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Vikers Hydraulic Cylinder

Carlo Gavazzi Sensors

POER PTC20 Warter Heating Wifi Thermostat

Hyundai Excavator Main Pump

Magnesium Oxide powder

NAK Seals
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address