Dow Jones21,052.53-1.69%-360.91
USD - HKD7.7525+0.01%0.0009
Shanghai2,763.99-0.60%-16.65
USD - CNY7.0915+0.08%0.0057
Hang Seng23,236.11-0.19%-43.95
AUD - USD0.5997-1.06%-0.0064
Nikkei 22517,820.19+0.01%+1.47
USD - JPY108.5500+0.59%0.6400
FTSE 1005,415.50-1.18%-64.72
GBP - USD1.2269-1.02%-0.0127
CAC 404,154.58-1.57%-66.38
EUR - USD1.0801-0.52%-0.0057
GOLD 100 OZ1,645.70+8.00+0.49%
SILVER14.49-0.16-1.09%
COPPER219.25-2.60-1.17%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)28.34+3.02+11.93%
NATURAL GAS1.62+0.07+4.45%
COTTON50.98+0.99+1.98%
WHEAT549.25+7.50+1.38%
LIVE CATTLE80.85-2.22-2.68%
Branford
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Trendz 360
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
World stock markets Stock Futures
4/4/2020 13:13:42
Dow Index 21,052.53 -1.69% -360.91
S&P 500 2,488.65 -1.51% -38.25
Nasdaq 7,373.08 -1.53% -114.23
Shanghai 2,763.99 -0.60% -16.65
Nikkei 225 17,820.19 +0.01% +1.47
Hang Seng Index 23,236.11 -0.19% -43.95
TSEC 9,525.77 -0.47% -45.05
FTSE 100 5,415.50 -1.18% -64.72
CAC 40 4,154.58 -1.57% -66.38
S&P TSX 12,938.30 -1.22% -159.54
S&P/ASX 200 5,067.48 -1.68% -86.82
IBEX 35 Index 6,581.60 +0.11% +7.50
EUR - USD 1.0801 -0.52% -0.0057
USD - JPY 108.5500 +0.59% 0.6400
GBP - USD 1.2269 -1.02% -0.0127
CAD - USD 1.4205 +0.47% 0.0067
USD - HKD 7.7525 +0.01% 0.0009
USD - CNY 7.0915 +0.08% 0.0057
AUD - USD 0.5997 -1.06% -0.0064
3 Month 0.06 0.06% (-235) -235
6 Month 0.13 0.13% (-231) -231
12 Month 0.13 0.13% (-226) -226
2 Year 100.29 0.23% (-211) -211
5 Year 100.57 0.38% (-194) -194
10 Year 108.66 0.59% (-192) -192
30 Year 119.77 1.21% (-171) -171
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 708.12 +8.37 +1.20%
S&P GSCI 1,610.74 +67.23 +4.36%
RJ/CRB Commodity 135.84 +3.31 +2.50%
Rogers Intl 1,761.24 +58.54 +3.44%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,645.70 +8.00 +0.49%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 14.49 -0.16 -1.09%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 219.25 -2.60 -1.17%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 34.11 +4.17 +13.93%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 69.16 +2.88 +4.35%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 107.06 +7.55 +7.59%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 1.62 +0.07 +4.45%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 28.34 +3.02 +11.93%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,260.00 -18.00 -0.79%
CORN (USD/bu.) 330.75 -2.75 -0.82%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 50.98 +0.99 +1.98%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 549.25 +7.50 +1.38%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 80.85 -2.22 -2.68%
Dow Index 20,957.00 -316.00 -1.51%
S&P 500 2,482.75 -33.75 -1.36%
Nasdaq 7,522.75 -104.50 -1.39%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 17,700.00 +20.00 0.11%
Hang Seng Index 23,076.00 -120.00 -0.52%
TSEC
FTSE 100 5,395.50 -63.00 -1.17%
CAC 40 4,152.50 -66.00 -1.59%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 6,556.80 +20.80 0.32%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Soccer Shin Guards Wholesale In China

MEGASCAN PRO X7 | SMART AUTOMATIC HIGH SPEED BOOK CAMERA SCA

ABB Air Circuit Breaker

DISH TOWEL

Royal Blue Bridesmaid Dresses Under 50 0310

Fingerprint glass door lock bluetooth connected
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address