Dow Jones20,981.33+6.24(0.03%)
USD - HKD7.7806+0.0001(0.00%)
Shanghai3,152.19+11.34(0.36%)
USD - CNY6.8923+0.0015(0.02%)
Hang Seng24,698.48+120.05(0.49%)
AUD - USD0.7470-0.0009(-0.12%)
Nikkei 22519,251.87-37.56(-0.19%)
USD - JPY111.1875-0.0085(-0.01%)
FTSE 1007,237.17-51.55(-0.71%)
GBP - USD1.2910+0.0062(0.48%)
CAC 405,271.70-16.18(-0.31%)
EUR - USD1.0876-0.0033(-0.30%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,266.00+1.800.14%
SILVER17.32-0.11-0.64%
COPPER259.75-0.30-0.12%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)49.19-0.43-0.87%
NATURAL GAS3.24-0.03-0.93%
COTTON77.96-1.43-1.83%
WHEAT431.25+4.751.10%
LIVE CATTLE121.53+3.002.47%
GSI
GlobalSys - HRM
Markant Trading Organisation
Top-Union
World stock markets Stock Futures
4/28/2017 4:29:18 AM
Dow Index 20,981.33 +6.24 (0.03%)
S&P 500 2,388.77 +1.32 (0.06%)
Nasdaq 6,048.94 +23.71 (0.39%)
Shanghai 3,152.19 +11.34 (0.36%)
Nikkei 225 19,251.87 -37.56 (-0.19%)
Hang Seng Index 24,698.48 +120.05 (0.49%)
TSEC 9,860.62 +4.17 (0.04%)
FTSE 100 7,237.17 -51.55 (-0.71%)
CAC 40 5,271.70 -16.18 (-0.31%)
S&P TSX 15,506.47 -143.07 (-0.91%)
S&P/ASX 200 5,921.50 +9.50 (0.16%)
BSE Sensex 30,029.74 -103.61 (-0.34%)
EUR - USD 1.0876 -0.0033 (-0.30%)
USD - JPY 111.1875 -0.0085 (-0.01%)
GBP - USD 1.2910 +0.0062 (0.48%)
CAD - USD 1.3622 +0.0001 (0.01%)
USD - HKD 7.7806 +0.0001 (0.00%)
USD - CNY 6.8923 +0.0015 (0.02%)
AUD - USD 0.7470 -0.0009 (-0.12%)
3 Month 12.10% 0.00 0.00%
6 Month 0.93% 0.00 0.00%
2 Year 1.23% -0.02 -1.60%
5 Year 1.82% -0.02 -1.09%
10 Year 2.29% -0.02 -0.87%
30 Year 2.96% -0.01 -0.34%
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 846.74 -5.25 -0.62%
S&P GSCI 2,249.84 -1.55 -0.07%
RJ/CRB Commodity 182.02 -1.22 -0.67%
Rogers Intl 2,202.04 -12.37 -0.56%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,266.00 +1.80 0.14%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 17.32 -0.11 -0.64%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 259.75 -0.30 -0.12%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 51.62 -0.20 -0.39%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 155.86 -3.17 -2.03%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 151.29 -2.38 -1.57%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.24 -0.03 -0.93%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 49.19 -0.43 -0.87%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 1,868.00 -7.00 -0.37%
CORN (USD/bu.) 369.25 +2.50 0.68%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 77.96 -1.43 -1.83%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 431.25 +4.75 1.10%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 121.53 +3.00 2.47%
Dow Index 20,892.00 -13.00 (-0.06%)
S&P 500 2,385.50 +3.25 (0.14%)
Nasdaq 5,587.00 +50.75 (0.92%)
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 19,230.00 -60.00 (-0.31%)
Hang Seng Index 24,518.00 -38.00 (-0.15%)
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,181.00 -61.50 (-0.85%)
CAC 40 5,219.50 -12.50 (-0.24%)
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
BSE Sensex
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Multipurpose Low Friction Not Unglued PVC Coated Webbing For

ABB Air Circuit Breaker

New Topload Trolley Luggage Case

HSM Reliable Small Portable Mini Crusher

13c Infrared Spectrometer for H. Pylori Diagnosis

Panasonic NCR 18650B Protected
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address