Dow Jones33,800.60+0.89%+297.03
USD - HKD7.7778+0.01%0.0004
Shanghai3,450.68-0.92%-31.88
USD - CNY6.5526+0.02%0.0015
Hang Seng28,698.80-1.07%-309.27
AUD - USD0.7623-0.39%-0.0030
Nikkei 22529,768.06+0.20%+59.08
USD - JPY109.6700+0.38%0.4100
FTSE 1006,915.75-0.38%-26.47
GBP - USD1.3707-0.20%-0.0028
CAC 406,169.41+0.06%+3.69
EUR - USD1.1900-0.12%-0.0014
GOLD 100 OZ1,744.80-13.40-0.76%
SILVER25.33-0.26-1.02%
COPPER404.00-5.45-1.33%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)59.32-0.28-0.47%
NATURAL GAS2.53-0.01+0.16%
COTTON81.78+0.66+0.81%
WHEAT640.50+10.00+1.59%
LIVE CATTLE122.58-2.45-1.96%
Branford
GlobalSys - HRM
Markant Trading Organisation
Seb
World stock markets Stock Futures
10/4/2021 22:29:57
Dow Index 33,800.60 +0.89% +297.03
S&P 500 4,128.80 +0.77% +31.63
Nasdaq 13,900.19 +0.51% +70.88
Shanghai 3,450.68 -0.92% -31.88
Nikkei 225 29,768.06 +0.20% +59.08
Hang Seng Index 28,698.80 -1.07% -309.27
TSEC 15,234.16 +0.21% +31.48
FTSE 100 6,915.75 -0.38% -26.47
CAC 40 6,169.41 +0.06% +3.69
S&P TSX 19,228.03 0.00% -0.84
S&P/ASX 200 6,995.17 -0.05% -3.60
IBEX 35 Index 8,565.80 -0.83% -72.00
EUR - USD 1.1900 -0.12% -0.0014
USD - JPY 109.6700 +0.38% 0.4100
GBP - USD 1.3707 -0.20% -0.0028
CAD - USD 1.2530 -0.25% -0.0032
USD - HKD 7.7778 +0.01% 0.0004
USD - CNY 6.5526 +0.02% 0.0015
AUD - USD 0.7623 -0.39% -0.0030
3 Month 0.01 0.01% (-21) -21
6 Month 0.03 0.03% (-20) -20
12 Month 0.06 0.06% (-17) -17
2 Year 99.94 0.15% (-7) -7
5 Year 99.45 0.86% (+46) +46
10 Year 95.17 1.66% (+94) +94
30 Year 90.27 2.33% (+99) +99
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,065.75 -3.06 -0.29%
S&P GSCI 2,263.29 -7.13 -0.31%
RJ/CRB Commodity 198.45 -0.67 -0.33%
Rogers Intl 2,540.45 -7.09 -0.28%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,744.80 -13.40 -0.76%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 25.33 -0.26 -1.02%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 404.00 -5.45 -1.33%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 62.95 -0.25 -0.40%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 196.21 +0.28 +0.14%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 180.76 -0.22 -0.12%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.53 -0.01 +0.16%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 59.32 -0.28 -0.47%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,387.00 +3.00 +0.13%
CORN (USD/bu.) 577.25 -2.50 -0.43%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 81.78 +0.66 +0.81%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 640.50 +10.00 +1.59%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 122.58 -2.45 -1.96%
Dow Index 33,682.00 +292.00 0.87%
S&P 500 4,119.50 +30.50 0.74%
Nasdaq 13,829.50 +81.75 0.59%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 29,930.00 +160.00 0.53%
Hang Seng Index 28,650.00 +16.00 0.06%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,878.50 -13.50 -0.20%
CAC 40 6,168.50 +3.50 0.06%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,570.00 -55.30 -0.65%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Vacuum bachelor mug

Christmas Glitter Red Antler Headband Manufacturer

Oxygen Analyzer

Generator Permanent Magnet 2/3 inch x1/2 inch x1/4 inch N42

Kingbo Kb-Sk03 Lace-Up Shoes Colorful Trader

Vickers Vane Pump
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address