Dow Jones20,596.72-59.86(-0.29%)
USD - HKD7.7662-0.0005(-0.01%)
Shanghai3,269.45+20.90(0.64%)
USD - CNY6.88900.0000(0.00%)
Hang Seng24,358.27+30.57(0.13%)
AUD - USD0.7622-0.0002(-0.03%)
Nikkei 22519,262.53+177.22(0.93%)
USD - JPY111.0350-0.3000(-0.27%)
FTSE 1007,336.82-3.89(-0.05%)
GBP - USD1.2488+0.0018(0.14%)
CAC 405,020.90-11.86(-0.24%)
EUR - USD1.0810+0.0003(0.03%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,251.70+1.600.13%
SILVER17.78+0.030.17%
COPPER263.10-1.35-0.51%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)47.97+0.270.56%
NATURAL GAS3.08+0.030.97%
COTTON77.47+0.200.26%
WHEAT424.75+3.750.88%
LIVE CATTLE112.85+0.050.04%
Branford
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Markant Trading Organisation
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
27/3/2017 2:51:45
Dow Index 20,596.72 -59.86 (-0.29%)
S&P 500 2,343.98 -1.98 (-0.08%)
Nasdaq 5,828.74 +11.04 (0.19%)
Shanghai 3,269.45 +20.90 (0.64%)
Nikkei 225 19,262.53 +177.22 (0.93%)
Hang Seng Index 24,358.27 +30.57 (0.13%)
TSEC 9,902.98 -27.76 (-0.28%)
FTSE 100 7,336.82 -3.89 (-0.05%)
CAC 40 5,020.90 -11.86 (-0.24%)
S&P TSX 15,442.67 +9.06 (0.06%)
S&P/ASX 200 5,753.50 +45.50 (0.80%)
BSE Sensex 29,421.40 +89.24 (0.30%)
EUR - USD 1.0810 +0.0003 (0.03%)
USD - JPY 111.0350 -0.3000 (-0.27%)
GBP - USD 1.2488 +0.0018 (0.14%)
CAD - USD 1.3368 -0.0009 (-0.07%)
USD - HKD 7.7662 -0.0005 (-0.01%)
USD - CNY 6.8890 0.0000 (0.00%)
AUD - USD 0.7622 -0.0002 (-0.03%)
3 Month 0.71% +0.01 1.43%
6 Month 0.75% +0.01 1.35%
2 Year 1.24% -0.01 -0.80%
5 Year 1.94% 0.00 0.00%
10 Year 2.41% 0.00 0.00%
30 Year 3.01% -0.01 -0.33%
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 859.00 -0.87 -0.10%
S&P GSCI 2,235.17 +4.12 0.18%
RJ/CRB Commodity 184.88 -0.18 -0.10%
Rogers Intl 2,229.32 +1.01 0.05%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,251.70 +1.60 0.13%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 17.78 +0.03 0.17%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 263.10 -1.35 -0.51%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 50.80 +0.24 0.47%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 160.48 +1.52 0.95%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 149.76 +0.75 0.50%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.08 +0.03 0.97%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 47.97 +0.27 0.56%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,131.00 -45.00 -2.11%
CORN (USD/bu.) 356.25 -0.50 -0.14%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 77.47 +0.20 0.26%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 424.75 +3.75 0.88%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 112.85 +0.05 0.04%
Dow Index 20,575.00 -13.00 (-0.06%)
S&P 500 2,344.75 +4.75 (0.20%)
Nasdaq 5,378.75 +24.25 (0.45%)
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 19,110.00 -30.00 (-0.16%)
Hang Seng Index 24,435.00 +54.00 (0.22%)
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,259.50 -10.00 (-0.14%)
CAC 40 5,012.00 -12.00 (-0.24%)
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
BSE Sensex
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Mitsubishi Motor

YUKEN Vane Pump

Factory Automatic mineral water producing machine

Locating Shaft

CNR-G10 Rail Milling Machine

220V/380V 7.5kw Air Ring Vacuum Pump Blower
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address