Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82+0.63%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.50%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
GSI
GlobalSys - HRM
ONLINE DESIGN
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
World stock markets Stock Futures
22/4/2019 2:12:58
Dow Index 26,186.04 +0.42% -72.38
S&P 500 2,869.58 +0.16% +2.39
Nasdaq 7,851.47 +0.02% +22.56
Shanghai 3,176.82 +0.63% +6.46
Nikkei 225 21,505.31 +0.50% -3.72
Hang Seng Index 29,624.67 -0.54% +62.65
TSEC 11,754.79 +0.57% +72.80
FTSE 100 7,391.12 -0.15% +73.74
CAC 40 5,423.47 +0.31% +17.94
S&P TSX 16,248.92 +0.41% +20.86
S&P/ASX 200 6,242.36 +0.05% +25.40
IBEX 35 Index 9,363.50 +0.34% +21.80
EUR - USD 1.1200 -0.12% -0.0013
USD - JPY 111.3700 +0.02% 0.0200
GBP - USD 1.3130 +0.21% 0.0027
CAD - USD 1.3337 +0.23% 0.0030
USD - HKD 7.8497 0.00% 0.0000
USD - CNY 6.7233 +0.18% 0.0118
AUD - USD 0.7069 -0.60% -0.0043
3 Month 2.40% +69 (2.36) 29.24 %
6 Month 2.44% +53 (2.37) 22.36 %
12 Month 2.40% +32 (2.32) 13.79 %
2 Year 2.30% +6 (99.89) 0.06 %
5 Year 2.29% -27 (99.24) -0.27 %
10 Year 2.48% -28 (101.30) -0.28 %
30 Year 2.88% -24 (102.34) -0.23 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 935.33 +0.96 0.10%
S&P GSCI 2,566.27 +33.04 1.29%
RJ/CRB Commodity 194.32 +0.97 0.50%
Rogers Intl 2,428.53 +4.48 0.18%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,295.40 +1.20 0.09%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 15.06 -0.04 -0.27%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 290.90 -1.55 -0.53%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 69.49 +0.48 0.69%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 192.99 +3.10 1.61%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 201.31 +2.50 1.24%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.69 -0.02 -0.74%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 62.67 +1.08 1.72%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,356.00 +29.00 1.23%
CORN (USD/bu.) 361.50 -0.25 -0.07%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 77.27 -0.09 -0.12%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 464.00 +1.25 0.27%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 119.65 +0.18 0.15%
Dow Index 26,199.00 -59.00 -0.23%
S&P 500 2,872.75 +2.25 0.08%
Nasdaq 7,529.75 +31.25 0.42%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 21,550.00 +80.00 0.37%
Hang Seng Index 29,724.00 -15.00 -0.05%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,307.00 +59.00 0.81%
CAC 40 5,433.50 +35.00 0.64%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,327.40 +29.00 0.31%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Strainer

ACDC Hybrid Solar Air Conditioner ( On Grid Working )

Bill Bollinger

Construction Material Pre-Galvanized Steel Square Tube

HJ BOTT

Double AL PCB With 1w/mk And 1.6mm 2OZ Copper With Green Sol
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address