Dow Jones24,423.26+0.14%+34.31
USD - HKD7.81570.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,584.58-0.82%-21.31
USD - CNY6.9117+0.54%0.0374
Hang Seng25,752.38-1.19%-311.38
AUD - USD0.7188-0.28%-0.0020
Nikkei 22521,219.50-2.12%-459.18
USD - JPY113.3500+0.59%0.6600
FTSE 1006,721.54-0.83%-56.57
GBP - USD1.2561-1.30%-0.0165
CAC 404,742.38-1.47%-70.75
EUR - USD1.1354-0.22%-0.0025
GOLD 100 OZ1,249.70-2.90-0.23%
SILVER14.62-0.08-0.55%
COPPER272.95-3.00-1.10%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)50.86-1.75-3.44%
NATURAL GAS4.52+0.030.66%
COTTON79.88-0.35-0.44%
WHEAT525.25-6.00-1.14%
LIVE CATTLE121.20-0.32-0.26%
Branford
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Stoneage
Topking
World stock markets Stock Futures
11/12/2018 5:50:25
Dow Index 24,423.26 +0.14% +34.31
S&P 500 2,637.72 +0.18% +4.64
Nasdaq 7,020.52 +0.74% +51.27
Shanghai 2,584.58 -0.82% -21.31
Nikkei 225 21,219.50 -2.12% -459.18
Hang Seng Index 25,752.38 -1.19% -311.38
TSEC 10,622.07 -1.54% -166.02
FTSE 100 6,721.54 -0.83% -56.57
CAC 40 4,742.38 -1.47% -70.75
S&P TSX 14,728.28 -0.45% -66.85
S&P/ASX 200 5,552.50 -2.27% -128.99
IBEX 35 Index 8,660.00 -1.76% -155.50
EUR - USD 1.1354 -0.22% -0.0025
USD - JPY 113.3500 +0.59% 0.6600
GBP - USD 1.2561 -1.30% -0.0165
CAD - USD 1.3403 +0.61% 0.0081
USD - HKD 7.8157 0.00% 0.0000
USD - CNY 6.9117 +0.54% 0.0374
AUD - USD 0.7188 -0.28% -0.0020
3 Month 2.38% +3 (2.33) 1.29 %
6 Month 2.53% +1 (2.47) 0.40 %
12 Month 2.68% +102 (2.59) 39.38 %
2 Year 2.73% +94 (100.04) 0.94 %
5 Year 2.71% +57 (100.73) 0.57 %
10 Year 2.86% +48 (102.28) 0.47 %
30 Year 3.13% +36 (104.72) 0.34 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 887.13 -12.27 -1.38%
S&P GSCI 2,446.55 +50.13 2.05%
RJ/CRB Commodity 187.97 -2.55 -1.36%
Rogers Intl 2,337.69 -36.72 -1.57%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,249.70 -2.90 -0.23%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 14.62 -0.08 -0.55%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 272.95 -3.00 -1.10%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 59.89 -1.78 -2.97%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 142.02 -6.56 -4.62%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 184.50 -4.12 -2.23%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 4.52 +0.03 0.66%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 50.86 -1.75 -3.44%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,206.00 -19.00 -0.86%
CORN (USD/bu.) 384.00 -1.50 -0.39%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 79.88 -0.35 -0.44%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 525.25 -6.00 -1.14%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 121.20 -0.32 -0.26%
Dow Index 24,490.00 +58.00 0.24%
S&P 500 2,643.10 +7.10 0.27%
Nasdaq 6,699.25 +75.75 1.13%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 21,300.00 +160.00 0.75%
Hang Seng Index 25,510.00 -203.00 -0.80%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,733.00 -60.50 -0.90%
CAC 40 4,774.50 -30.00 -0.63%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,633.00 -178.00 -2.06%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

PCF series PP Pleated Cartridge Filters

Austlon-S

CATHERINE BENNY

Super Gold Milk

Steve Rosendale

Air caster rigging systems move heavy duty loads
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address