Dow Jones28,135.38+0.01%+3.33
USD - HKD7.7972-0.10%-0.0078
Shanghai2,967.68+1.78%+51.98
USD - CNY6.9852-0.27%-0.0192
Hang Seng27,687.76+2.57%+693.62
AUD - USD0.6876-0.48%-0.0033
Nikkei 22524,023.10+2.55%+598.29
USD - JPY109.3800+0.06%0.0700
FTSE 1007,353.44+1.10%+79.97
GBP - USD1.3331+1.29%0.0170
CAC 405,919.02+0.59%+34.76
EUR - USD1.1121-0.08%-0.0009
GOLD 100 OZ1,481.20+8.90+0.60%
SILVER17.01+0.06+0.37%
COPPER278.10-1.55-0.55%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)60.07+0.89+1.50%
NATURAL GAS2.30-0.03-1.37%
COTTON66.80-0.37-0.55%
WHEAT532.50+2.25+0.42%
LIVE CATTLE127.55+2.45+1.96%
GlobalSys - CRM
GlobalSys - iFinance
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
World stock markets Stock Futures
12/15/2019 9:04:19 AM
Dow Index 28,135.38 +0.01% +3.33
S&P 500 3,168.80 +0.01% +0.23
Nasdaq 8,734.88 +0.20% +17.56
Shanghai 2,967.68 +1.78% +51.98
Nikkei 225 24,023.10 +2.55% +598.29
Hang Seng Index 27,687.76 +2.57% +693.62
TSEC 13,282.72 +0.46% +61.08
FTSE 100 7,353.44 +1.10% +79.97
CAC 40 5,919.02 +0.59% +34.76
S&P TSX 17,003.13 +0.33% +56.23
S&P/ASX 200 6,739.68 +0.46% +30.85
IBEX 35 Index 9,563.70 +1.01% +95.20
EUR - USD 1.1121 -0.08% -0.0009
USD - JPY 109.3800 +0.06% 0.0700
GBP - USD 1.3331 +1.29% 0.0170
CAD - USD 1.3166 -0.14% -0.0019
USD - HKD 7.7972 -0.10% -0.0078
USD - CNY 6.9852 -0.27% -0.0192
AUD - USD 0.6876 -0.48% -0.0033
3 Month 1.53 1.56% (-85) -85
6 Month 1.52 1.55% (-98) -98
12 Month 1.48 1.52% (-114) -114
2 Year 99.80 1.60% (-113) -113
5 Year 99.27 1.65% (-108) -108
10 Year 99.34 1.82% (-107) -107
30 Year 102.66 2.25% (-89) -89
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 916.84 +3.92 +0.43%
S&P GSCI 2,541.37 +26.28 +1.04%
RJ/CRB Commodity 194.39 +0.95 +0.49%
Rogers Intl 2,404.67 +13.19 +0.55%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,481.20 +8.90 +0.60%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 17.01 +0.06 +0.37%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 278.10 -1.55 -0.55%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 65.22 +1.02 +1.59%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 166.32 +3.49 +2.14%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 198.64 +3.56 +1.82%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.30 -0.03 -1.37%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 60.07 +0.89 +1.50%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,572.00 +51.00 +2.02%
CORN (USD/bu.) 381.00 +3.25 +0.86%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 66.80 -0.37 -0.55%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 532.50 +2.25 +0.42%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 127.55 +2.45 +1.96%
Dow Index 28,165.00 +35.00 0.12%
S&P 500 3,175.25 +4.25 0.13%
Nasdaq 8,521.00 +29.50 0.35%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 23,860.00 -100.00 -0.42%
Hang Seng Index 27,511.00 -193.00 -0.70%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,350.00 +62.00 0.84%
CAC 40 5,918.50 +34.50 0.58%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,521.60 +79.90 0.84%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Thomas Erma

fuji servo amplifier

MFL-7389 Tube Magnetic Flux Leakage Detector

Parker Hydraulic Valve

Simota Turbocharger

Double Cylinder Hydraulic Punching Machine
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address