Dow Jones24,956.77-0.53%-133.71
USD - HKD7.8496+0.00%0.0003
Shanghai3,021.90-0.73%-22.26
USD - CNY6.4387+0.58%0.0370
Hang Seng30,309.49-0.43%-130.68
AUD - USD0.7417-0.34%-0.0025
Nikkei 22522,680.33-0.75%-171.42
USD - JPY110.5200-0.13%-0.1400
FTSE 1007,631.33-0.03%-2.58
GBP - USD1.3243-0.26%-0.0035
CAC 405,450.48-0.93%-51.40
EUR - USD1.1615+0.04%0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,281.90+3.400.27%
SILVER16.50+0.020.12%
COPPER312.60-1.85-0.59%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)65.77+0.711.08%
NATURAL GAS2.96-0.07-2.36%
COTTON87.77-2.08-2.37%
WHEAT501.50-12.00-2.39%
LIVE CATTLE105.18+0.400.38%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys - iFinance
Greenland Watch
Paris Asia
World stock markets Stock Futures
24/6/2018 15:19:49
Dow Index 24,956.77 -0.53% -133.71
S&P 500 2,772.82 -0.25% -6.84
Nasdaq 7,738.13 -0.11% -8.25
Shanghai 3,021.90 -0.73% -22.26
Nikkei 225 22,680.33 -0.75% -171.42
Hang Seng Index 30,309.49 -0.43% -130.68
TSEC 12,834.11 -1.36% -176.44
FTSE 100 7,631.33 -0.03% -2.58
CAC 40 5,450.48 -0.93% -51.40
S&P TSX 16,385.99 +0.44% +71.57
S&P/ASX 200 6,104.13 +0.17% +10.10
IBEX 35 Index 9,769.40 -0.83% -81.60
EUR - USD 1.1615 +0.04% 0.0005
USD - JPY 110.5200 -0.13% -0.1400
GBP - USD 1.3243 -0.26% -0.0035
CAD - USD 1.3214 +0.23% 0.0030
USD - HKD 7.8496 +0.00% 0.0003
USD - CNY 6.4387 +0.58% 0.0370
AUD - USD 0.7417 -0.34% -0.0025
3 Month 1.92% +3 (1.89) 1.59 %
6 Month 2.09% +1 (2.04) 0.49 %
12 Month 2.32% +3 (2.25) 1.33 %
2 Year 2.55% +1 (99.90) 0.01 %
5 Year 2.80% +105 (99.78) 1.05 %
10 Year 2.93% +77 (99.56) 0.77 %
30 Year 3.06% +28 (101.34) 0.28 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 966.99 +1.07 0.11%
S&P GSCI 2,681.76 -60.76 -2.27%
RJ/CRB Commodity 200.91 -0.02 -0.01%
Rogers Intl 2,511.62 +4.97 0.20%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,281.90 +3.40 0.27%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 16.50 +0.02 0.12%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 312.60 -1.85 -0.59%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 75.23 +1.79 2.38%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 205.03 +2.71 1.32%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 213.05 +4.35 2.04%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.96 -0.07 -2.36%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 65.77 +0.71 1.08%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,476.00 -43.00 -1.74%
CORN (USD/bu.) 365.50 -5.25 -1.44%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 87.77 -2.08 -2.37%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 501.50 -12.00 -2.39%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 105.18 +0.40 0.38%
Dow Index 24,986.00 -123.00 -0.49%
S&P 500 2,778.00 -6.50 -0.23%
Nasdaq 7,275.25 -6.25 -0.09%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,620.00 0.00 0.00%
Hang Seng Index 30,065.00 -193.00 -0.64%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,566.00 -15.50 -0.20%
CAC 40 5,437.00 -58.50 -1.08%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,703.80 -84.60 -0.87%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

3D Enlarged Screen Xxx Video Screen Screen Mirroring For Pho

Best Batteries For Solar Pannel Energy Storage System 12v 30

Magnet Lighting Ear Rings Earrings Magnet Stick Earrings LED

Xylo Cool Bands Controller LED Controller Bracelet Radio LED

2017 Best Wifi Unlocked Fully Loaded 4k Hd Internet Android

Block Bottom Packaging Bag With Zipper For Dried Fruit
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address