Dow Jones24,386.03+56.87(0.23%)
USD - HKD7.8068-0.0004(-0.01%)
Shanghai3,322.20+32.20(0.98%)
USD - CNY6.6187-0.0009(-0.01%)
Hang Seng28,965.29+325.44(1.14%)
AUD - USD0.7529+0.0022(0.29%)
Nikkei 22522,938.730.00(0.00%)
USD - JPY113.5430-0.0050(0.00%)
FTSE 1007,453.48+59.52(0.80%)
GBP - USD1.3344-0.0046(-0.35%)
CAC 405,386.83-12.25(-0.23%)
EUR - USD1.1773+0.0004(0.04%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,246.90-1.50-0.12%
SILVER15.79-0.04-0.25%
COPPER301.15+3.301.10%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)57.99+0.631.09%
NATURAL GAS2.83+0.062.12%
COTTON73.00-0.72-0.99%
WHEAT413.50-5.50-1.33%
LIVE CATTLE117.73-0.57-0.48%
Branford
GlobalSys - iFinance
Focus Industries O/B Fortune Technology Limited
Leecooper
World stock markets Stock Futures
12/12/2017 10:36:00 AM
Dow Index 24,386.03 +56.87 (0.23%)
S&P 500 2,659.99 +8.49 (0.32%)
Nasdaq 6,875.08 +35.00 (0.51%)
Shanghai 3,322.20 +32.20 (0.98%)
Nikkei 225 22,938.73 0.00 (0.00%)
Hang Seng Index 28,965.29 +325.44 (1.14%)
TSEC 10,473.09 +74.47 (0.72%)
FTSE 100 7,453.48 +59.52 (0.80%)
CAC 40 5,386.83 -12.25 (-0.23%)
S&P TSX 16,103.51 +7.44 (0.05%)
S&P/ASX 200 6,008.30 +10.00 (0.17%)
BSE Sensex 33,455.79 +205.49 (0.62%)
EUR - USD 1.1773 +0.0004 (0.04%)
USD - JPY 113.5430 -0.0050 (0.00%)
GBP - USD 1.3344 -0.0046 (-0.35%)
CAD - USD 1.2857 -0.0004 (-0.03%)
USD - HKD 7.8068 -0.0004 (-0.01%)
USD - CNY 6.6187 -0.0009 (-0.01%)
AUD - USD 0.7529 +0.0022 (0.29%)
3 Month 1.03% -0.02 -1.90%
6 Month 1.13% +0.02 1.80%
2 Year 1.34% -0.01 -0.74%
5 Year 1.81% -0.01 -0.55%
10 Year 2.25% -0.02 -0.88%
30 Year 2.84% -0.01 -0.35%
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 905.39 +3.57 0.39%
S&P GSCI 2,426.09 +20.85 0.86%
RJ/CRB Commodity 188.32 +0.50 0.27%
Rogers Intl 2,319.43 +9.82 0.42%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,246.90 -1.50 -0.12%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 15.79 -0.04 -0.25%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 301.15 +3.30 1.10%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 64.83 +1.43 2.21%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 172.66 +1.00 0.58%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 195.06 +2.18 1.12%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.83 +0.06 2.12%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 57.99 +0.63 1.09%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 1,912.00 +25.00 1.31%
CORN (USD/bu.) 349.00 -3.75 -1.07%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 73.00 -0.72 -0.99%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 413.50 -5.50 -1.33%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 117.73 -0.57 -0.48%
Dow Index 24,419.00 +83.00 (0.34%)
S&P 500 2,664.50 +10.50 (0.40%)
Nasdaq 6,416.00 +57.50 (0.90%)
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,860.00 -30.00 (-0.13%)
Hang Seng Index 28,936.00 +30.00 (0.10%)
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,444.00 +48.00 (0.65%)
CAC 40 5,386.50 -13.00 (-0.24%)
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
BSE Sensex
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

LLDPE Single Point Textured Geomembrane Liner

AC Adapter For VALCOM VC-VP-624D Wall Rack or Wall Mount 5V

Pneumatic Double 30*15mm Finger Hole Punch For Plastic Packa

LCD with Digitizer Replacement For Huawei P9 Lite Touch Scr

wholesale Hydraulic DTH Drill

Dewatering Unit
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address