Dow Jones22,158.18+39.32(0.18%)
USD - HKD7.8116-0.0003(0.00%)
Shanghai3,363.44-20.71(-0.61%)
USD - CNY6.5460+0.0154(0.24%)
Hang Seng27,727.04-167.04(-0.60%)
AUD - USD0.7995+0.0016(0.20%)
Nikkei 22519,800.72-65.10(-0.33%)
USD - JPY110.5360+0.0265(0.02%)
FTSE 1007,379.700.00(0.00%)
GBP - USD1.3202-0.0006(-0.05%)
CAC 405,217.590.00(0.00%)
EUR - USD1.1873-0.0016(-0.13%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,303.60-7.90-0.61%
SILVER16.93-0.21-1.24%
COPPER291.60-2.15-0.74%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.97-0.25-0.48%
NATURAL GAS2.92-0.10%-3.42%
COTTON68.89-0.57-0.83%
WHEAT456.00+2.000.44%
LIVE CATTLE113.53-0.90-0.79%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
Halo
Kindford
Top-Union
World stock markets Stock Futures
9/27/2017 12:15:04 AM
Dow Index 22,158.18 +39.32 (0.18%)
S&P 500 2,498.37 +1.89 (0.08%)
Nasdaq 6,460.19 +5.91 (0.09%)
Shanghai 3,363.44 -20.71 (-0.61%)
Nikkei 225 19,800.72 -65.10 (-0.33%)
Hang Seng Index 27,727.04 -167.04 (-0.60%)
TSEC 10,553.57 +20.69 (0.20%)
FTSE 100 7,379.70 0.00 (0.00%)
CAC 40 5,217.59 0.00 (0.00%)
S&P TSX 15,126.81 -16.60 (-0.11%)
S&P/ASX 200 5,737.20 -7.10 (-0.12%)
BSE Sensex 32,221.24 +34.83 (0.11%)
EUR - USD 1.1873 -0.0016 (-0.13%)
USD - JPY 110.5360 +0.0265 (0.02%)
GBP - USD 1.3202 -0.0006 (-0.05%)
CAD - USD 1.2186 +0.0016 (0.13%)
USD - HKD 7.8116 -0.0003 (0.00%)
USD - CNY 6.5460 +0.0154 (0.24%)
AUD - USD 0.7995 +0.0016 (0.20%)
3 Month 1.00% -0.02 -1.96%
6 Month 1.12% 0.00 0.00%
2 Year 1.34% -0.01 -0.74%
5 Year 1.77% +0.02 1.14%
10 Year 2.19% +0.02 0.92%
30 Year 2.79% +0.02 0.72%
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 887.63 -5.50 -0.62%
S&P GSCI 2,354.97 +36.39 1.55%
RJ/CRB Commodity 185.99 -0.97 -0.52%
Rogers Intl 2,284.78 -13.11 -0.57%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,303.60 -7.90 -0.61%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 16.93 -0.21 -1.24%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 291.60 -2.15 -0.74%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 58.40 -0.62 -1.06%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 170.89 -1.31 -0.77%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 183.68 -1.95 -1.06%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.92 -0.10% -3.42%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 51.97 -0.25 -0.48%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 1,971.00 -1.00 -0.05%
CORN (USD/bu.) 354.00 +0.25 0.07%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 68.89 -0.57 -0.83%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 456.00 +2.00 0.44%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 113.53 -0.90 -0.79%
Dow Index 22,260.00 -16.00 -0.07%
S&P 500 2,495.75 -1.25 -0.05%
Nasdaq 5,879.25 +2.75 0.05%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 20,210.00 +60.00 0.30%
Hang Seng Index 27,501.00 -66.00 -0.24%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,235.00 -30.50 -0.42%
CAC 40 5,262.50 -1.00 -0.02%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
BSE Sensex
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Feed Garde 100000 Cu Paprika Oleoresin

Plastic Round Tube Insert With M6 M8 Metal Bolt Inside

Wall Mounted Best Dehumidifier Prices 2017

Generic Syringe For Nemoto A-25 A-60 CT Injection System 200

Water-saving And High-efficient Garden Or Farm Inline Drip/L

4P Ultra-thin Type Three Phase Electronic Din Rail Energy Me
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address