Dow Jones19,804.72-22.05(-0.11%)
USD - HKD7.7568+0.0005(0.01%)
Shanghai3,104.50-8.51(-0.27%)
USD - CNY6.8570+0.0228(0.33%)
Hang Seng22,980.10-118.16(-0.51%)
AUD - USD0.7525+0.0016(0.22%)
Nikkei 22519,082.77+188.40(1.00%)
USD - JPY114.6660-0.0590(-0.05%)
FTSE 1007,247.61+27.23(0.38%)
GBP - USD1.2276+0.0018(0.14%)
CAC 404,853.40-6.29(-0.13%)
EUR - USD1.0636+0.0008(0.07%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,202.00-10.10-0.84%
SILVER17.01-0.26-1.53%
COPPER263.00+1.350.51%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.50+0.420.82%
NATURAL GAS3.34+0.041.20%
COTTON72.40+0.140.19%
WHEAT429.50-1.50-0.35%
LIVE CATTLE119.40+0.400.34%
Branford
GlobalSys - HRM
P. Gopaldas
RHK
World stock markets Stock Futures
1/19/2017 2:27:52 PM
Dow Index 19,804.72 -22.05 (-0.11%)
S&P 500 2,271.89 +4.00 (0.18%)
Nasdaq 5,555.65 +16.93 (0.31%)
Shanghai 3,104.50 -8.51 (-0.27%)
Nikkei 225 19,082.77 +188.40 (1.00%)
Hang Seng Index 22,980.10 -118.16 (-0.51%)
TSEC 9,318.12 -23.85 (-0.26%)
FTSE 100 7,247.61 +27.23 (0.38%)
CAC 40 4,853.40 -6.29 (-0.13%)
S&P TSX 15,397.85 -43.51 (-0.28%)
S&P/ASX 200 5,692.20 +13.40 (0.24%)
BSE Sensex 27,312.02 +54.38 (0.20%)
EUR - USD 1.0636 +0.0008 (0.07%)
USD - JPY 114.6660 -0.0590 (-0.05%)
GBP - USD 1.2276 +0.0018 (0.14%)
CAD - USD 1.3260 -0.0005 (-0.04%)
USD - HKD 7.7568 +0.0005 (0.01%)
USD - CNY 6.8570 +0.0228 (0.33%)
AUD - USD 0.7525 +0.0016 (0.22%)
3 Month 0.50% -0.01 -1.96%
6 Month 0.59% +0.01 1.72%
2 Year 1.21% +0.04 3.42%
5 Year 1.93% +0.07 3.76%
10 Year 2.43% +0.06 2.53%
30 Year 3.01% +0.04 1.35%
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 895.25 -3.77 -0.42%
S&P GSCI 2,378.76 -34.49 -1.45%
RJ/CRB Commodity 194.64 -1.79 -0.92%
Rogers Intl 2,323.16 -20.69 -0.89%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,202.00 -10.10 -0.84%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 17.01 -0.26 -1.53%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 263.00 +1.35 0.51%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 54.39 +0.47 0.86%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 154.54 -0.33 -0.21%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 162.27 +1.35 0.83%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 3.34 +0.04 1.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 51.50 +0.42 0.82%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,233.00 -2.00 -0.09%
CORN (USD/bu.) 364.75 -0.25 -0.07%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 72.40 +0.14 0.19%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 429.50 -1.50 -0.35%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 119.40 +0.40 0.34%
Dow Index 19,726.00 -9.00 (-0.05%)
S&P 500 2,254.75 +12.25 (0.55%)
Nasdaq 4,893.25 +31.00 (0.64%)
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 19,060.00 +230.00 (1.22%)
Hang Seng Index 22,992.00 -131.00 (-0.57%)
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,191.00 +10.50 (0.15%)
CAC 40 4,853.50 -6.50 (-0.13%)
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
BSE Sensex
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Event Hanging Decoration Inflatable Pirate Mascot Cartoon

Low Noise Permanent Magnet Inverter Air Compressor

Nice Cut Clean Matte Green Glitter Powder Used In Makeup

Design Embroidery Iron On|Velcro On|Pin On|Sew On|Stick On I

Jacketed Heat Exchanger

D-delta Tocopherol, Natural D-delta Tocopherol VE Oil 80% Su
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address