Dow Jones26,031.81+0.70%+181.18
USD - HKD7.8484+0.01%0.0010
Shanghai2,804.23+1.91%+52.43
USD - CNY6.7137-0.13%-0.0088
Hang Seng28,816.30+0.65%+186.38
AUD - USD0.7129+0.52%0.0037
Nikkei 22521,425.51-0.18%-38.72
USD - JPY110.6900-0.01%-0.0100
FTSE 1007,178.60+0.16%+11.21
GBP - USD1.3053+0.08%0.0010
CAC 405,215.85+0.38%+19.74
EUR - USD1.1335-0.01%-0.0001
GOLD 100 OZ1,332.80+5.000.38%
SILVER16.01+0.110.69%
COPPER294.80+4.951.68%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)57.26+0.300.52%
NATURAL GAS2.72+0.020.74%
COTTON73.01-1.00-1.37%
WHEAT491.75+0.750.15%
LIVE CATTLE128.88+0.280.22%
GSI
GlobalSys - iShop
Markant Trading Organisation
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
World stock markets Stock Futures
23/2/2019 12:38:49
Dow Index 26,031.81 +0.70% +181.18
S&P 500 2,792.67 +0.64% +17.79
Nasdaq 7,527.55 +0.91% +67.84
Shanghai 2,804.23 +1.91% +52.43
Nikkei 225 21,425.51 -0.18% -38.72
Hang Seng Index 28,816.30 +0.65% +186.38
TSEC 11,457.70 +0.30% +34.42
FTSE 100 7,178.60 +0.16% +11.21
CAC 40 5,215.85 +0.38% +19.74
S&P TSX 16,013.01 +0.08% +12.15
S&P/ASX 200 6,167.31 +0.46% +28.06
IBEX 35 Index 9,204.60 +0.15% +13.40
EUR - USD 1.1335 -0.01% -0.0001
USD - JPY 110.6900 -0.01% -0.0100
GBP - USD 1.3053 +0.08% 0.0010
CAD - USD 1.3135 -0.73% -0.0097
USD - HKD 7.8484 +0.01% 0.0010
USD - CNY 6.7137 -0.13% -0.0088
AUD - USD 0.7129 +0.52% 0.0037
3 Month 2.44% +5 (2.40) 2.08 %
6 Month 2.50% +2 (2.44) 0.82 %
12 Month 2.53% +53 (2.46) 21.54 %
2 Year 2.49% +25 (100.01) 0.25 %
5 Year 2.47% -11 (100.13) -0.11 %
10 Year 2.65% -9 (99.77) -0.09 %
30 Year 3.02% -4 (99.69) -0.04 %
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 934.84 +4.38 0.47%
S&P GSCI 2,510.23 +7.50 0.30%
RJ/CRB Commodity 191.41 +0.69 0.36%
Rogers Intl 2,412.48 +8.40 0.35%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,332.80 +5.00 0.38%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 16.01 +0.11 0.69%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 294.80 +4.95 1.68%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 67.12 +0.05 0.07%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 161.12 -0.32 -0.20%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 203.11 -0.52 -0.26%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.72 +0.02 0.74%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 57.26 +0.30 0.52%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,288.00 +13.00 0.57%
CORN (USD/bu.) 384.50 +0.25 0.07%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 73.01 -1.00 -1.37%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 491.75 +0.75 0.15%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 128.88 +0.28 0.22%
Dow Index 26,042.00 +209.00 0.80%
S&P 500 2,791.25 +17.00 0.61%
Nasdaq 7,088.25 +53.75 0.76%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 21,440.00 +40.00 0.19%
Hang Seng Index 28,872.00 +66.00 0.23%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,160.00 +25.50 0.36%
CAC 40 5,214.00 +20.00 0.38%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,208.70 +20.80 0.23%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Power Bank Qualcomm Quick Charge Fast Charger 3.0 For Samsun

Sauer Danfoss 90R Series Piston Pump

Tokimec Vane Pump / Tokyo Keiki Vane Pump

Portable Mini Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker

Quartz Color Sorting Machine

Seal Brush Strips
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address