Dow Jones27,433.48+0.17%+46.50
USD - HKD7.7503+0.01%0.0004
Shanghai3,354.04-0.96%-32.43
USD - CNY6.9680+0.21%0.0145
Hang Seng24,531.62-1.60%-398.96
AUD - USD0.7157-1.09%-0.0079
Nikkei 22522,329.94-0.39%-88.21
USD - JPY105.9200+0.35%0.3700
FTSE 1006,032.18+0.09%+5.24
GBP - USD1.3052-0.69%-0.0091
CAC 404,889.52+0.09%+4.39
EUR - USD1.1787-0.76%-0.0090
GOLD 100 OZ2,028.00-41.40-2.00%
SILVER27.54-0.86-3.03%
COPPER279.25-11.80-4.05%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)41.22-0.73-1.74%
NATURAL GAS2.24+0.07+3.37%
COTTON62.36-2.49-3.84%
WHEAT495.50-5.75-1.15%
LIVE CATTLE106.45-0.52-0.49%
Celton
Halo
Markant Trading Organisation
FrontPage Left Side Banner 3
World stock markets Stock Futures
8/8/2020 7:51:19
Dow Index 27,433.48 +0.17% +46.50
S&P 500 3,351.28 +0.06% +2.12
Nasdaq 11,010.98 -0.87% -97.09
Shanghai 3,354.04 -0.96% -32.43
Nikkei 225 22,329.94 -0.39% -88.21
Hang Seng Index 24,531.62 -1.60% -398.96
TSEC 12,674.88 +0.66% +83.20
FTSE 100 6,032.18 +0.09% +5.24
CAC 40 4,889.52 +0.09% +4.39
S&P TSX 16,544.48 -0.21% -34.62
S&P/ASX 200 6,004.84 -0.62% -37.35
IBEX 35 Index 6,950.50 -0.11% -7.40
EUR - USD 1.1787 -0.76% -0.0090
USD - JPY 105.9200 +0.35% 0.3700
GBP - USD 1.3052 -0.69% -0.0091
CAD - USD 1.3384 +0.58% 0.0077
USD - HKD 7.7503 +0.01% 0.0004
USD - CNY 6.9680 +0.21% 0.0145
AUD - USD 0.7157 -1.09% -0.0079
3 Month 0.09 0.09% (-192) -192
6 Month 0.10 0.10% (-184) -184
12 Month 0.12 0.12% (-164) -164
2 Year 99.99 0.13% (-148) -148
5 Year 100.09 0.23% (-132) -132
10 Year 100.58 0.56% (-117) -117
30 Year 100.41 1.23% (-102) -102
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 827.09 -11.05 -1.32%
S&P GSCI 1,737.70 -23.48 -1.33%
RJ/CRB Commodity 155.98 -1.86 -1.18%
Rogers Intl 1,970.64 -23.31 -1.17%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 2,028.00 -41.40 -2.00%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 27.54 -0.86 -3.03%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 279.25 -11.80 -4.05%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 44.40 -0.69 -1.53%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 120.76 -2.05 -1.67%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 121.99 -3.00 -2.40%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.24 +0.07 +3.37%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 41.22 -0.73 -1.74%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,523.00 +29.00 +1.16%
CORN (USD/bu.) 320.75 -3.00 -0.93%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 62.36 -2.49 -3.84%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 495.50 -5.75 -1.15%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 106.45 -0.52 -0.49%
Dow Index 27,333.00 +48.00 0.18%
S&P 500 3,344.75 +0.50 0.01%
Nasdaq 11,122.75 -138.50 -1.25%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 22,450.00 +110.00 0.49%
Hang Seng Index 24,342.00 -49.00 -0.20%
TSEC
FTSE 100 5,992.00 -9.50 -0.16%
CAC 40 4,886.50 +4.50 0.09%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 6,938.10 -11.50 -0.17%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

SPONGE SANDING 2020-7

Foxboro pressure transmitter

HJX-918

Dual Lens 2020-6

MID-778 (A83T Octa-Core)

TBGT-YD-2204D
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address