Dow Jones30,960.00-0.12%-36.98
USD - HKD7.7518-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai3,569.43-1.51%-54.81
USD - CNY6.4687-0.17%-0.0113
Hang Seng29,391.26-2.55%-767.75
AUD - USD0.7724+0.14%0.0011
Nikkei 22528,546.18-0.96%-276.11
USD - JPY103.7700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1006,691.23+0.79%+52.38
GBP - USD1.3691+0.12%0.0016
CAC 405,540.89+1.25%+68.53
EUR - USD1.2142+0.02%0.0003
GOLD 100 OZ1,858.60-0.40-0.02%
SILVER25.50+0.02+0.06%
COPPER360.95-2.00-0.55%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)53.06+0.29+0.55%
NATURAL GAS2.66+0.06+2.11%
COTTON81.67-0.66-0.80%
WHEAT648.50-26.250.00%
LIVE CATTLE122.95+0.43+0.35%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Trendz 360
GlobalSys - PDM
World stock markets Stock Futures
27/1/2021 14:26:07
Dow Index 30,960.00 -0.12% -36.98
S&P 500 3,855.36 +0.36% +13.89
Nasdaq 13,635.99 +0.69% +92.93
Shanghai 3,569.43 -1.51% -54.81
Nikkei 225 28,546.18 -0.96% -276.11
Hang Seng Index 29,391.26 -2.55% -767.75
TSEC 13,895.75 +1.85% +251.80
FTSE 100 6,691.23 +0.79% +52.38
CAC 40 5,540.89 +1.25% +68.53
S&P TSX 17,906.02 +0.34% +60.11
S&P/ASX 200 6,824.71 +0.36% +24.35
IBEX 35 Index 7,976.70 +1.01% +79.40
EUR - USD 1.2142 +0.02% 0.0003
USD - JPY 103.7700 +0.02% 0.0200
GBP - USD 1.3691 +0.12% 0.0016
CAD - USD 1.2724 -0.13% -0.0016
USD - HKD 7.7518 -0.01% -0.0005
USD - CNY 6.4687 -0.17% -0.0113
AUD - USD 0.7724 +0.14% 0.0011
3 Month 0.07 0.07% (-145) -145
6 Month 0.08 0.08% (-145) -145
12 Month 0.09 0.09% (-144) -144
2 Year 100.01 0.12% (-137) -137
5 Year 99.80 0.42% (-109) -109
10 Year 98.42 1.04% (-64) -64
30 Year 95.83 1.81% (-33) -33
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 990.07 +2.08 +0.21%
S&P GSCI 2,077.07 +19.68 +0.96%
RJ/CRB Commodity 185.36 +1.69 +0.92%
Rogers Intl 2,367.75 +8.95 +0.38%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,858.60 -0.40 -0.02%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 25.50 +0.02 +0.06%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 360.95 -2.00 -0.55%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 56.14 +0.26 +0.47%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 158.00 +1.89 +1.21%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 160.14 +0.75 +0.47%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.66 +0.06 +2.11%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 53.06 +0.29 +0.55%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,510.00 +2.00 +0.08%
CORN (USD/bu.) 518.25 +6.75 +1.32%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 81.67 -0.66 -0.80%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 648.50 -26.25 0.00%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 122.95 +0.43 +0.35%
Dow Index 30,928.00 +60.00 0.19%
S&P 500 3,851.50 +3.00 0.08%
Nasdaq 13,475.50 -34.00 -0.25%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 28,720.00 +190.00 0.66%
Hang Seng Index 29,548.00 +103.00 0.35%
TSEC
FTSE 100 6,647.50 +58.00 0.87%
CAC 40 5,539.00 +70.50 1.27%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 7,973.00 +93.40 1.17%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Black Polyester Tape

Model 161 Cost-effective Differential Pressure Transducer

Kawasaki Piston Pump

CAM6 Series Moulded Case Circuit Breaker

Managed Fiber Swtich

Model 175 Push Button Zero Differential Pressure Transducer
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address