Dow Jones26,536.82-0.04%-11.40
USD - HKD7.8141+0.08%0.0060
Shanghai2,996.79+0.69%+20.51
USD - CNY6.8779-0.03%-0.0021
Hang Seng28,571.37+1.24%+349.39
AUD - USD0.6997+0.17%0.0012
Nikkei 22521,338.17+1.19%+251.58
USD - JPY108.0200+0.21%0.2300
FTSE 1007,431.76+0.21%+15.37
GBP - USD1.2688-0.02%-0.0002
CAC 405,509.46+0.16%+8.74
EUR - USD1.1368-0.01%-0.0001
GOLD 100 OZ1,406.20-9.20-0.65%
SILVER15.27-0.10-0.68%
COPPER271.40-0.15-0.06%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)59.15-0.23-0.39%
NATURAL GAS2.27-0.02+0.09%
COTTON66.38-0.01-0.02%
WHEAT552.25+5.75+1.05%
LIVE CATTLE105.38+2.13+2.06%
Chun Wo Ho
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
CHUN WING
Leecooper
World stock markets Stock Futures
6/27/2019 4:12:29 PM
Dow Index 26,536.82 -0.04% -11.40
S&P 500 2,913.78 -0.12% -3.60
Nasdaq 7,909.97 +0.32% +25.26
Shanghai 2,996.79 +0.69% +20.51
Nikkei 225 21,338.17 +1.19% +251.58
Hang Seng Index 28,571.37 +1.24% +349.39
TSEC 12,328.25 +0.68% +82.93
FTSE 100 7,431.76 +0.21% +15.37
CAC 40 5,509.46 +0.16% +8.74
S&P TSX 16,312.22 -0.36% -59.06
S&P/ASX 200 6,666.31 +0.39% +25.83
IBEX 35 Index 9,183.90 +0.29% +26.50
EUR - USD 1.1368 -0.01% -0.0001
USD - JPY 108.0200 +0.21% 0.2300
GBP - USD 1.2688 -0.02% -0.0002
CAD - USD 1.3123 -0.03% -0.0004
USD - HKD 7.8141 +0.08% 0.0060
USD - CNY 6.8779 -0.03% -0.0021
AUD - USD 0.6997 +0.17% 0.0012
3 Month 2.09 2.13% (+22) +22
6 Month 2.04 2.10% (+1) +1
12 Month 1.88 1.94% (-35) -35
2 Year 99.70 1.78% (-72) -72
5 Year 100.94 1.81% (-88) -88
10 Year 102.86 2.05% (-77) -77
30 Year 106.28 2.57% (-39) -39
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 914.98 -0.04 0.00%
S&P GSCI 2,529.42 +36.75 +1.47%
RJ/CRB Commodity 191.20 +1.57 +0.83%
Rogers Intl 2,385.32 -3.35 -0.14%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,406.20 -9.20 -0.65%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 15.27 -0.10 -0.68%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 271.40 -0.15 -0.06%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 66.14 -0.35 -0.53%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 196.38 -0.66 -0.34%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 196.45 -0.68 -0.34%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 2.27 -0.02 +0.09%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 59.15 -0.23 -0.39%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,461.00 -3.00 -0.12%
CORN (USD/bu.) 455.50 +1.00 +0.22%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 66.38 -0.01 -0.02%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 552.25 +5.75 +1.05%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 105.38 +2.13 +2.06%
Dow Index 26,646.00 +96.00 0.36%
S&P 500 2,931.75 +13.75 0.47%
Nasdaq 7,698.50 +48.50 0.63%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 21,280.00 +20.00 0.09%
Hang Seng Index 28,518.00 +328.00 1.15%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,367.00 +17.00 0.23%
CAC 40 5,502.00 +6.50 0.12%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 9,130.00 +30.60 0.34%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Moving Head Wash,LED Amazing Hawkeye With Zoom

JSW Large Format Digital Flatbed LED UV Printing Machine

Static Metal Packings Nok seals

Promotional Packaging

EXPLOSION-PROOF CABLE CLAMPING SEALING JOINT FOR ARMORED CAB

LDPE Boston Bottles With Mist Sprayers
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address