Dow Jones34,580.08-0.17%-59.71
USD - HKD7.7954+0.06%0.0043
Shanghai3,607.43+0.94%+33.60
USD - CNY6.3764-0.01%-0.0007
Hang Seng23,766.69-0.09%-22.24
AUD - USD0.7001-1.31%-0.0093
Nikkei 22528,029.57+1.00%+276.20
USD - JPY112.8000-0.27%-0.3100
FTSE 1007,122.32-0.10%-6.89
GBP - USD1.3236-0.52%-0.0069
CAC 406,765.52-0.44%-30.23
EUR - USD1.1315+0.12%0.0014
GOLD 100 OZ1,783.90+21.20+1.20%
SILVER22.48+0.17+0.74%
COPPER426.70-3.20-0.74%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)66.26-0.24-0.36%
NATURAL GAS4.13+0.08+1.87%
COTTON104.20+0.50+0.48%
WHEAT803.75-11.25-1.38%
LIVE CATTLE138.95-0.62-0.45%
GlobalSys - Auto Email Alert
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
P. Gopaldas
Seb-krups
World stock markets Stock Futures
5/12/2021 0:36:31
Dow Index 34,580.08 -0.17% -59.71
S&P 500 4,538.43 -0.84% -38.67
Nasdaq 15,085.47 -1.92% -295.85
Shanghai 3,607.43 +0.94% +33.60
Nikkei 225 28,029.57 +1.00% +276.20
Hang Seng Index 23,766.69 -0.09% -22.24
TSEC 15,169.98 -0.61% -93.13
FTSE 100 7,122.32 -0.10% -6.89
CAC 40 6,765.52 -0.44% -30.23
S&P TSX 20,633.27 -0.62% -128.76
S&P/ASX 200 7,241.17 +0.22% +15.99
IBEX 35 Index 8,241.70 -0.71% -59.10
EUR - USD 1.1315 +0.12% 0.0014
USD - JPY 112.8000 -0.27% -0.3100
GBP - USD 1.3236 -0.52% -0.0069
CAD - USD 1.2843 +0.26% 0.0033
USD - HKD 7.7954 +0.06% 0.0043
USD - CNY 6.3764 -0.01% -0.0007
AUD - USD 0.7001 -1.31% -0.0093
3 Month 0.04 0.04% (-3) -3
6 Month 0.09 0.09% (0) +0
12 Month 0.25 0.25% (+15) +15
2 Year 99.83 0.59% (+44) +44
5 Year 100.57 1.13% (+72) +72
10 Year 100.30 1.34% (+38) +38
30 Year 104.75 1.67% (-6) -6
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 1,228.30 +5.86 +0.48%
S&P GSCI 2,592.32 +4.76 +0.18%
RJ/CRB Commodity 234.54 +1.17 +0.50%
Rogers Intl 3,007.58 +6.22 +0.21%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,783.90 +21.20 +1.20%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 22.48 +0.17 +0.74%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 426.70 -3.20 -0.74%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 69.88 +0.21 +0.30%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 195.29 -1.48 -0.75%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 209.84 -0.50 -0.24%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 4.13 +0.08 +1.87%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 66.26 -0.24 -0.36%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,467.00 +14.00 +0.57%
CORN (USD/bu.) 584.00 +7.25 +1.26%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 104.20 +0.50 +0.48%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 803.75 -11.25 -1.38%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 138.95 -0.62 -0.45%
Dow Index 34,566.00 -56.00 -0.16%
S&P 500 4,537.50 -38.25 -0.84%
Nasdaq 15,717.75 -270.75 -1.72%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 27,790.00 -280.00 -1.01%
Hang Seng Index 23,380.00 -405.00 -1.73%
TSEC
FTSE 100 7,110.00 -20.00 -0.28%
CAC 40 6,761.00 -29.50 -0.44%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 8,218.00 -88.10 -1.07%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Thomas Diaphragm Vacuum Pump

18 Kw Air Source Heat Pump

HITACHI Excavator Bucket Teeth

Aquamarine Gemstone

GENERAL ELECTRIC Motor

Ding Zing Seals
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address