Dow Jones25,119.89+0.22%+55.53
USD - HKD7.8493+0.01%0.0004
Shanghai2,793.40-0.17%-4.73
USD - CNY6.7105+0.06%0.0040
Hang Seng28,110.26-0.25%-71.42
AUD - USD0.7354-0.47%-0.0035
Nikkei 22522,794.19+0.43%+96.83
USD - JPY113.0700+0.17%0.1900
FTSE 1007,626.33+0.34%+25.88
GBP - USD1.3090-0.19%-0.0025
CAC 405,422.54+0.24%+13.11
EUR - USD1.1630-0.27%-0.0031
GOLD 100 OZ1,224.40-2.90-0.24%
SILVER15.50-0.12-0.77%
COPPER273.35-1.35-0.49%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)67.62-0.46-0.68%
NATURAL GAS2.74+0.04%1.46%
COTTON88.15-0.19-0.22%
WHEAT502.25+4.500.90%
LIVE CATTLE108.50-0.15-0.14%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 18/07/2018 01:59:58 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 14 19 Rain   More...
Birmingham 15 23 Cloudy   More...
Cardiff 15 22 Cloudy   More...
Edinburgh 13 20 Cloudy   More...
Exeter 14 23 Cloudy   More...
Leeds 13 23 Cloudy   More...
London 18 25 Cloudy   More...
Manchester 14 23 Cloudy   More...
Newcastle 13 20 Cloudy   More...
Norwich 17 23 Bright   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

2-phenylpropan2-amine

Galvanized Corrugated Steel Roofing Decking Sheet Galvanized

fenchylamine hydrochloride

2-(Diphenylphosphino)ethylamine

Angled Blush Powder Makeup Brush Blue Wood Handle Blush Brus

Aircraft transporters six air modular
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address