Dow Jones25,017.44-1.56%-395.78
USD - HKD7.83200.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,703.51+0.91%+24.40
USD - CNY6.9420+0.06%0.0040
Hang Seng26,372.00+0.72%+188.47
AUD - USD0.7297+0.04%0.0003
Nikkei 22521,821.16+0.65%+140.82
USD - JPY112.4500-0.09%-0.1000
FTSE 1007,000.89-0.19%-12.99
GBP - USD1.2856+0.02%0.0002
CAC 404,985.45-0.79%-39.75
EUR - USD1.1456+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,224.40-0.90-0.07%
SILVER14.41+0.01%0.07%
COPPER280.10-0.55-0.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)56.76+0.300.53%
NATURAL GAS4.58-0.12-2.62%
COTTON78.05-0.24-0.31%
WHEAT506.50-8.75-1.73%
LIVE CATTLE120.00+0.280.23%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 20/11/2018 07:41:03 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 7 8 Cloudy   More...
Birmingham 3 5 Cloudy   More...
Cardiff 4 6 Cloudy   More...
Edinburgh 6 7 Showers   More...
Exeter 4 6 Cloudy   More...
Leeds 5 7 Rain   More...
London 4 5 Rain   More...
Manchester 5 7 Showers   More...
Newcastle 6 8 Showers   More...
Norwich 4 6 Rain   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Machinery moving dollies finer suppliers

Translation I

Smt Panasonic CM402 Nozzle 110 KXFX0383A00

MITSUBISHI rubber tracks

signal amplifier,dmx controller,ArtNet-DMX 8 (PHD042)

RO82-W-1
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address