Dow Jones34,106.68-0.09%-30.63
USD - HKD7.7594-0.06%-0.0049
Shanghai3,465.11-0.23%-7.82
USD - CNY6.4901-0.01%-0.0006
Hang Seng28,755.34+0.47%+133.42
AUD - USD0.7725-0.37%-0.0029
Nikkei 22529,188.17+2.38%+679.62
USD - JPY108.2000+0.11%0.1200
FTSE 1006,938.24+0.62%+42.95
GBP - USD1.3848-0.60%-0.0083
CAC 406,267.28+0.91%+56.73
EUR - USD1.2008-0.22%-0.0027
GOLD 100 OZ1,781.50-11.60-0.65%
SILVER26.25-0.36-1.34%
COPPER427.10-1.65-0.38%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)61.52+0.17+0.28%
NATURAL GAS2.77+0.08+2.86%
COTTON86.71+0.48+0.56%
WHEAT709.25+34.25+5.07%
LIVE CATTLE116.18-1.07-0.92%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 27/11/2019 01:50:01 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 2 14 Sunny   More...
Birmingham 0 14 Sunny   More...
Cardiff 2 15 Sunny   More...
Edinburgh -4 15 Sunny   More...
Exeter -4 12 Sunny   More...
Leeds -5 15 Sunny   More...
London -4 13 Sunny   More...
Manchester 0 15 Sunny   More...
Newcastle 1 11 Sunny   More...
Norwich -4 11 Sunny   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

ALL Stainless Steel Kitchen Cabinets

Tool Building

K1676 Sonic Rechargeable Toothbrush

Gasoline generator

EP2500-X

C&Z Changeable Purlin Forming Machine
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address