Dow Jones25,887.38-1.77%-26.72
USD - HKD7.84990.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,090.98+0.09%-5.44
USD - CNY6.7119-0.02%-0.0011
Hang Seng29,466.28+0.14%+57.27
AUD - USD0.7089-0.21%-0.0015
Nikkei 22521,566.85+0.09%-17.65
USD - JPY111.3900-0.04%-0.0400
FTSE 1007,324.00-2.01%+24.81
GBP - USD1.3273+0.14%0.0018
CAC 405,425.90-2.03%+13.07
EUR - USD1.1355+0.16%0.0018
GOLD 100 OZ1,306.30+4.800.37%
SILVER15.38+0.050.33%
COPPER291.95+1.050.36%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.85-0.24-0.41%
NATURAL GAS2.86+0.010.35%
COTTON75.65+0.380.50%
WHEAT456.50-0.25-0.05%
LIVE CATTLE122.73+0.150.12%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 24/03/2019 01:50:03 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 4 11 Showers   More...
Birmingham 5 11 Bright   More...
Cardiff 7 12 Fine   More...
Edinburgh 4 9 Showers   More...
Exeter 7 12 Bright   More...
Leeds 4 10 Bright   More...
London 6 13 Fine   More...
Manchester 4 10 Cloudy   More...
Newcastle 3 10 Cloudy   More...
Norwich 6 12 Fine   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Cardboard Floor Display, Paper Counter Stand, Promotion Card

Portable Glass Whiteboard On Wheel Movable Dry Wipe Whiteboa

Hitachi Sumitomo SCX500 SCX700 crawler crane track shoe

Custom Aluminum J Channel Extrusion Profile

PP Non Woven Fabric Making Machine

Internal Gear Slewing Ring Bearing
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address