Dow Jones29,350.83+0.01%+2.80
USD - HKD7.7824+0.13%0.0101
Shanghai3,030.15+1.84%+54.75
USD - CNY7.0230+0.35%0.0247
Hang Seng27,609.16-0.17%-46.65
AUD - USD0.6630-0.67%-0.0045
Nikkei 22523,479.15+0.34%+78.45
USD - JPY112.0400+0.60%0.6700
FTSE 1007,478.04+0.28%+21.02
GBP - USD1.2877-0.33%-0.0043
CAC 406,109.14-0.03%-2.10
EUR - USD1.0814+0.08%0.0009
GOLD 100 OZ1,623.20+11.40+0.71%
SILVER18.39+0.07+0.40%
COPPER259.65-1.75-0.67%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)54.13+0.84+1.58%
NATURAL GAS1.94-0.01-0.67%
COTTON69.19-0.46-0.66%
WHEAT557.75-4.75-0.84%
LIVE CATTLE120.28-0.52-0.43%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 27/11/2019 01:50:01 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 2 6 Light rain shower   More...
Birmingham 0 9 Light rain   More...
Cardiff 2 10 Heavy Rain   More...
Edinburgh 2 6 Heavy rain shower   More...
Exeter 3 11 Heavy rain shower   More...
Leeds 1 10 Heavy Rain   More...
London 2 10 Light rain   More...
Manchester 0 9 Heavy Rain   More...
Newcastle 1 6 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Norwich 2 10 Light rain   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Bird Net

Wooden Door 

BC422 CCT adjustable color temperature LED dimmer controller

OMRON Relay

HVLS Fan

SPC Vinyl Flooring
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address