Dow Jones26,405.76+0.61%+158.80
USD - HKD7.8454+0.03%0.0021
Shanghai2,730.85+1.14%+30.90
USD - CNY6.8483-0.19%-0.0132
Hang Seng27,407.37+1.19%+322.71
AUD - USD0.7265+0.64%0.0046
Nikkei 22523,672.52+1.08%+251.98
USD - JPY112.2800-0.07%-0.0800
FTSE 1007,331.12+0.42%+30.89
GBP - USD1.3144-0.03%-0.0004
CAC 405,393.74+0.56%+29.95
EUR - USD1.1674+0.06%0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,208.20+5.300.44%
SILVER14.27+0.090.63%
COPPER272.75-0.30-0.11%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)71.10+1.251.76%
NATURAL GAS2.90-0.03-1.03%
COTTON78.72+0.200.25%
WHEAT522.50+12.002.30%
LIVE CATTLE117.980.00%0.00%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 19/09/2018 01:11:13 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 9 12 Cloudy   More...
Birmingham 12 18 Rain   More...
Cardiff 13 19 Rain   More...
Edinburgh 9 13 Cloudy   More...
Exeter 14 19 Cloudy   More...
Leeds 11 16 Rain   More...
London 16 21 Cloudy   More...
Manchester 11 16 Rain   More...
Newcastle 9 12 Rain   More...
Norwich 13 21 Cloudy   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Brass Push on Tee Pneumatic Copper Air Tube Hose Connect Fit

Tote Cotton Canvas Bag

Josef Albers

Stainless Steel Charcoal BBQ Grill

Reaction Bonded SiC Beam

Folding Aluminum Mobile Phone Bracket
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address