Dow Jones35,741.15+0.18%+64.13
USD - HKD7.7740-0.01%-0.0004
Shanghai3,615.24+0.15%+5.37
USD - CNY6.3818-0.06%-0.0040
Hang Seng26,127.37-0.02%-4.66
AUD - USD0.7498+0.09%0.0007
Nikkei 22529,098.44+1.74%+498.03
USD - JPY113.8300+0.11%0.1200
FTSE 1007,222.82+0.25%+18.27
GBP - USD1.3765-0.01%-0.0002
CAC 406,712.87-0.31%-20.82
EUR - USD1.1604-0.03%-0.0004
GOLD 100 OZ1,806.80-2.400.00%
SILVER24.52-0.07-0.29%
COPPER452.10-0.70-0.15%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)83.65-0.11-0.13%
NATURAL GAS6.05+0.15+2.53%
COTTON108.90+0.36+0.33%
WHEAT759.25-0.25-0.03%
LIVE CATTLE129.53+1.20+0.94%
World Weather Information
Map

United Kingdom
Updated at 27/11/2019 01:50:01 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Belfast 2 16 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Birmingham 0 15 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Cardiff 2 16 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Edinburgh -4 15 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Exeter -4 18 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Leeds -5 15 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
London -4 16 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Manchester 0 16 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Newcastle 1 16 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Norwich -4 14 Cloudy (Medium-level   More...
Scilly NA NA   More...
Stornoway NA NA   More...
Valley NA NA   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Hospital Use Chair Types

Daikin Piston Pump

156-00962 T18REC10SDSET 100mm Nylon Cable Tie With Edge Clip

PVC Pipe Fitting Mould

EPDM rubber sheet

Lamborghini Gear Pump
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address