Dow Jones25,409.36-1.39%-357.28
USD - HKD7.7935+0.02%0.0018
Shanghai2,880.30-3.71%-111.02
USD - CNY6.9920-0.18%-0.0124
Hang Seng26,129.93-2.42%-648.69
AUD - USD0.6515-0.82%-0.0054
Nikkei 22521,142.96-3.67%-805.27
USD - JPY107.8900-1.55%-1.7000
FTSE 1006,580.61-3.18%-215.79
GBP - USD1.2823-0.50%-0.0064
CAC 405,309.90-3.38%-185.70
EUR - USD1.1026+0.23%0.0025
GOLD 100 OZ1,566.70-75.80-4.61%
SILVER16.46-1.28-7.21%
COPPER254.00-3.15-1.23%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)44.76-2.33-4.95%
NATURAL GAS1.68-0.07-3.88%
COTTON61.49-1.01-1.62%
WHEAT525.00-2.50-0.47%
LIVE CATTLE107.58-2.90-2.62%
GlobalSys - CRM
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Stoneage
Wellsfargo
 
light rain Shanghai   10℃ To 12℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Moderate rain Paris   2℃ To 11℃  
Light rain London   2℃ To 9℃  
MOSTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   4℃ To 13℃  
overcast Beijing   0℃ To 6℃  
Sunny periods. Coast Hong Kong   20℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -8℃ To 12℃  
Fair Singapore   24℃ To 34℃  
Light rain Berlin   2℃ To 11℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 34℃  
Becoming sunny. Melbourne   10℃ To 23℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
light rain Hangzhou   10℃ To 12℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Thundershowers Jakarta   26℃ To 31℃  
Partly cloudy. Sydney   16℃ To 26℃  
UK raised concerns with Iran over detained dual nationals: statement
Reuters World News Wed, 11 Sep 2019 07:15:04 -0400
British foreign minister Dominic Raab raised concerns about the number of dual-nationality Britons detained in Iran and the conditions in which they were being held, a foreign office statement said on Wednesday.
Post Date: 11/9/2019 19:30:12
New Product ItemsMore>>

Blue Lotus Oil

Competitive Air Price To KUL

Bristles

252ML20% Orange Juice(glass bottle)

ABS electroplating button

301 Stainless Steel Sheet

4-CEC Big Crystal Cec Research Chemical

DVI3000 Vga To Dvi Video Converter

Apron Paper Card

Wardrobe Sliding Door Wheels Rollers Designs

Potato Harvester Machine

Plastic Bowl Mould
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

NPK 20-20-20 +TE water soluble fertilizer

Guanghehongjia

Automotive Wheel Bearing for Mazda

High Chair Bar

Tomato Paste 28/30 Cold Break

Solid Powder Two Dimensional Mixer EYH

Flat Pack Container House

Spirulina Powder

Open ZZ 2RS NR Type Car Wheel Hub Bearing, Automotive Wheel

Tomato Arch Cluster Support

Heavy Duty Truck Wheel Bearings Prices for Sale

Angelica Powder
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address