Dow Jones27,110.80+0.13%+33.98
USD - HKD7.8296+0.09%0.0073
Shanghai2,988.06+0.33%+9.94
USD - CNY7.0883-0.05%-0.0039
Hang Seng26,788.07-0.01%-2.17
AUD - USD0.6851-0.22%-0.0015
Nikkei 22522,012.72+0.05%+11.40
USD - JPY108.2700+0.13%0.1400
FTSE 1007,320.40-0.01%-1.01
GBP - USD1.2490-0.08%-0.0010
CAC 405,615.51+0.24%+13.28
EUR - USD1.1065-0.07%-0.0008
GOLD 100 OZ1,509.70-3.70-0.24%
SILVER18.02-0.12-0.66%
COPPER263.15+0.45+0.17%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)59.00-0.34-0.57%
NATURAL GAS2.66-0.01-0.37%
COTTON61.14-0.24-0.39%
WHEAT485.50+1.25+0.26%
LIVE CATTLE105.30+1.27+1.23%
Chun Wo Ho
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Toray Group
Wellsfargo
 
heavy rain Shanghai   20℃ To 24℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Paris   11℃ To 17℃  
Showers London   10℃ To 16℃  
Rain Tokyo   17℃ To 27℃  
clear Beijing   19℃ To 34℃  
Hong Kong   25℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   15℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 35℃  
Fine Berlin   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
light to moderate ra Hangzhou   20℃ To 25℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
UK raised concerns with Iran over detained dual nationals: statement
Reuters World News Wed, 11 Sep 2019 07:15:04 -0400
British foreign minister Dominic Raab raised concerns about the number of dual-nationality Britons detained in Iran and the conditions in which they were being held, a foreign office statement said on Wednesday.
Post Date: 11/9/2019 19:30:12
New Product ItemsMore>>

Cutlery/plastic cutlery/silver plastic cutlery include Knife

Wine Can

Bimba 9/16" Bore Non-Rotating Air Cylinder NR-02-D

DVI3000 Vga To Dvi Video Converter

China Agriculture/agricultural Copter Pesticide Spraying Dro

Heavy Duty Track Rollers Cam Followers Bearings

Currogated Paper

Manual Heat Transfer Printing Machine For Plastic Buckets

Coconut Fiber Baling Machine

High class PS disposable silver coated plastic cutlery

FIBC BAG MANUFACTURER

Incoloy800HT
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

3,4-Dimethylpyrazole/DMP

Bambus pind

pineapple

Welded H Steel Beam

China Agriculture/agricultural Copter Pesticide Spraying Dro

Curled Horse Hair

KR Stud Type Track Rollers Cam Followers Bearing With Slotte

Magnet Closure Gift Box

China Fashion Product Prefab House Manufacturer

PVC Lay Flat Hose

Black Ant Extract

Leather Bar Stool
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address