Dow Jones25,850.63-0.40%-103.81
USD - HKD7.8482+0.01%0.0008
Shanghai2,787.96+1.31%+36.16
USD - CNY6.7268+0.06%0.0043
Hang Seng28,617.70-0.04%-12.22
AUD - USD0.7098+0.08%0.0006
Nikkei 22521,425.51-0.18%-38.72
USD - JPY110.7800+0.07%0.0800
FTSE 1007,167.39-0.85%-61.23
GBP - USD1.3031-0.09%-0.0012
CAC 405,196.11+0.00%+0.16
EUR - USD1.1338+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,327.50-0.30-0.02%
SILVER15.91+0.03%0.19%
COPPER290.80+0.950.33%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)57.00+0.040.07%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.15%-5.58%
COTTON74.31+0.300.40%
WHEAT493.25+2.250.46%
LIVE CATTLE128.60-0.60-0.47%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
P. Gopaldas
Kenvelo
 
light rain Shanghai   5℃ To 7℃  
Fine New York   1℃ To 7℃  
Cloudy Paris   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy London   6℃ To 12℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   5℃ To 13℃  
haze Beijing   -3℃ To 11℃  
Hong Kong   18℃ To 22℃  
Fine Toronto   -8℃ To 2℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -1℃ To 9℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   5℃ To 6℃  
Snow Moskva   -9℃ To -7℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   26℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Melbourne   14℃ To 22℃  
Snow Vancouver   0℃ To 4℃  
Cloudy Washington   3℃ To 7℃  
Fine Las Vegas   1℃ To 9℃  
overcast Hangzhou   5℃ To 7℃  
Cloudy Manila   24℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Jakarta   24℃ To 32℃  
Showers Sydney   20℃ To 24℃  
Miners BHP, Rio urge permanent voice for First Nations in Australia's parliament
Reuters World News Thu, 31 Jan 2019 03:42:41 -0500
Australia's two biggest miners on Thursday backed calls for an indigenous advisory body in parliament, saying Prime Minister Scott Morrison's opposition to the proposal did not "stand up to scrutiny".
Post Date: 31/1/2019 16:57:09
New Product ItemsMore>>

22inch Lcd Wall Mounted Digital Player/indoor Advertising Sm

Hemoglobin

China wholesale metal keyrings blanks

Federal Motor Carrier Safety Regulations

Chinese Series

10 Inch Digital Signage Displays

Sealed Bags

Cosmetic bag

reusalble natural bamboo chopsticks

PVC Suction Hose

Water Mark approved toilet

85 Inch P2.5 LED Digital Signage
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Small Heavy Duty Disc Harrow Bearings And Square Flanged Bal

POS 14 Rod End POS Male Thread Rod End

Liquid Zinc fertilizer

2016 High Quality Eps Sandwich Panel

ENC3580 8CH Broadcast MPEG2/H.264 HD And SD Transcoder

BC600102 birds control spike deterrent

Bambus Fan

yellow Corn Gluten Meal protein powder Animal Feed

Y-2843A

Waterbased Wood Paint

SP001 002 003 004 ice scraper branch spade

WD01 pet rabbit water drinker feeder
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address