Dow Jones25,962.44-0.66%-173.35
USD - HKD7.8433+0.01%0.0007
Shanghai2,875.47-0.16%-4.53
USD - CNY7.0574-0.04%-0.0031
Hang Seng26,160.54-0.27%-71.00
AUD - USD0.6784+0.09%0.0006
Nikkei 22520,548.42-0.62%-128.80
USD - JPY106.3900+0.15%0.1600
FTSE 1007,125.00-0.90%-64.65
GBP - USD1.2166-0.03%-0.0004
CAC 405,344.64-0.50%-26.92
EUR - USD1.1093-0.06%-0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,515.40-0.30-0.02%
SILVER17.11-0.04-0.25%
COPPER258.30-0.10-0.04%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)56.34+0.13+0.23%
NATURAL GAS2.22+0.01-0.09%
COTTON58.88-0.26-0.44%
WHEAT466.00-0.50-0.11%
LIVE CATTLE100.00+1.78+1.81%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iTrader
Intex
Seb-Panex
 
cloudy Shanghai   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Paris   11℃ To 17℃  
Showers London   10℃ To 16℃  
Rain Tokyo   17℃ To 27℃  
clear Beijing   19℃ To 31℃  
Sunny intervals. A f Hong Kong   27℃ To 32℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   15℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 35℃  
Fine Berlin   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Miners BHP, Rio urge permanent voice for First Nations in Australia's parliament
Reuters World News Thu, 31 Jan 2019 03:42:41 -0500
Australia's two biggest miners on Thursday backed calls for an indigenous advisory body in parliament, saying Prime Minister Scott Morrison's opposition to the proposal did not "stand up to scrutiny".
Post Date: 31/1/2019 16:57:09
New Product ItemsMore>>

Hook Adjuster (metal material)

Body Wash Paper Card

1000mm PPGI

4 CH MPEG-2/h.264 HD Modulator EMI3440

Brass Angle Valve

30020104 105 106 drop-forging garden weeding fork hoe

jean button-01

Manual Heat Transfer Printing Machine For Plastic Buckets

Flake Graphite Powder(+3599)

Best Sling Backpack Wtih USB Charger One Strap Cross Body Ch

Personal Hygiene Wipes

Kitchen rack
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Waterproof Polyester Fabric Cloth

Mini Roller Coaster

Chome Steel Hex Bore Bearing 204KRRB2

Fruit-expander--organic fertilizer

Diodo emissor de luz

China Fashion Product Prefab House Manufacturer

Rock Wool Sandwich Roof Panel

Plastic Resin Horizontal Fluid Bed Dryer XF

China Best Selling Fast Build House For Sale

Alternator Bearing

Car Bearing for Chevrolet

Corundum Brick
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address