Dow Jones26,186.04+0.42%-72.38
USD - HKD7.84970.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,176.82-0.68%+6.46
USD - CNY6.7233+0.18%0.0118
Hang Seng29,624.67-0.54%+62.65
AUD - USD0.7069-0.60%-0.0043
Nikkei 22521,505.31+0.14%-3.72
USD - JPY111.3700+0.02%0.0200
FTSE 1007,391.12-0.15%+73.74
GBP - USD1.3130+0.21%0.0027
CAC 405,423.47+0.31%+17.94
EUR - USD1.1200-0.12%-0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,295.40+1.200.09%
SILVER15.06-0.04-0.27%
COPPER290.90-1.55-0.53%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)62.67+1.081.72%
NATURAL GAS2.69-0.02-0.74%
COTTON77.27-0.09-0.12%
WHEAT464.00+1.250.27%
LIVE CATTLE119.65+0.180.15%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iGarment
Product Top Banner
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
cloudy Shanghai   11℃ To 20℃  
Showers New York   13℃ To 20℃  
Fine Paris   14℃ To 26℃  
Fine London   11℃ To 23℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   14℃ To 24℃  
cloudy Beijing   8℃ To 26℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   20℃ To 23℃  
Fine Toronto   5℃ To 17℃  
Fine Seoul   12℃ To 28℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   7℃ To 20℃  
Fine Moskva   5℃ To 18℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 35℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Showers Melbourne   14℃ To 18℃  
Rain Vancouver   8℃ To 11℃  
Fine Washington   11℃ To 23℃  
Fine Las Vegas   16℃ To 27℃  
clear Hangzhou   10℃ To 20℃  
Bright Manila   29℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Jakarta   26℃ To 33℃  
Fine Sydney   18℃ To 25℃  
Naples mayor offers to welcome in stranded NGO migrant boat
Reuters World News Thu, 03 Jan 2019 09:46:27 -0500
Naples is ready to defy Italian Interior Minister Matteo Salvini and let in a charity-run ship carrying 32 migrants that is blocked in the stormy Mediterranean, the city mayor said on Thursday.
Post Date: 3/1/2019 22:54:10
New Product ItemsMore>>

Air casters advantages and price list

SeH IMM

250x750mm Wall Tile

PVC Ceiling Panel Extrusion Line

LEDcuring light

Plastic Resin Horizontal Fluid Bed Dryer XF

Ball Head

Bone Gelatin Filter KDMB

RF 8.2Mhz Add-on

Air Freight Service to Iraq, Lebanon, United Arab Emirates,

Black MOP shell buttons

110ZYT Series
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Acrylic Chair

UCFL Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

hot stamped beveled edge Popsicle Stick

High Quality Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker For Comping (Lilen

Agricultural Intelligent Flow Meter,Flow Rate Control

Artemisinin

PIT03 04 insulator clamps nails buckle series

Alternator Bearing

Volatile Material Vacuum Dryer SZG

NPK 30-10-10+TE water soluble fertilizer

bayberry

Azelaic Acid
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address