Dow Jones25,883.25+1.74%+443.86
USD - HKD7.8481-0.01%-0.0006
Shanghai2,740.79+2.18%+58.40
USD - CNY6.7609-0.18%-0.0122
Hang Seng28,373.67+1.69%+472.83
AUD - USD0.7147+0.08%0.0006
Nikkei 22521,288.66+1.86%+388.03
USD - JPY110.5300+0.05%0.0600
FTSE 1007,236.68+0.55%+39.67
GBP - USD1.2907+0.14%0.0018
CAC 405,153.19+1.79%+90.67
EUR - USD1.1307+0.10%0.0011
GOLD 100 OZ1,326.50+4.400.33%
SILVER15.78+0.040.25%
COPPER282.05+2.200.78%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)55.80+0.210.38%
NATURAL GAS2.64+0.010.38%
COTTON71.86+0.150.21%
WHEAT507.00-3.50-0.69%
LIVE CATTLE127.18-0.20-0.16%
GlobalSys - CRM
FrontPage Left Side Banner 2
Intex
Starbay
 
moderate rain Shanghai   5℃ To 8℃  
Rain New York   1℃ To 6℃  
Fine Paris   3℃ To 14℃  
Rain London   9℃ To 11℃  
Fine Tokyo   2℃ To 12℃  
overcast Beijing   -4℃ To 4℃  
Cloudy with a few sh Hong Kong   17℃ To 20℃  
Snow Toronto   -8℃ To -5℃  
Cloudy Seoul   -4℃ To 6℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Berlin   1℃ To 13℃  
Snow Moskva   -4℃ To -3℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 32℃  
Showers Melbourne   18℃ To 24℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   -2℃ To 4℃  
Cloudy Washington   2℃ To 11℃  
Snow Las Vegas   1℃ To 9℃  
moderate rain Hangzhou   4℃ To 8℃  
Bright Manila   25℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Jakarta   24℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   21℃ To 31℃  
India checking report IL&FS employees held hostage by staff in Ethiopia
Reuters World News Sat, 01 Dec 2018 01:46:35 -0500
India has asked Ethiopia to investigate a report that employees of an Indian company, Infrastructure Leasing and Financial Services (IL&FS), have been taken hostage by staff in Ethiopia, a government source said on Saturday.
Post Date: 1/12/2018 15:15:12
New Product ItemsMore>>

Knurled One Way Roller Clutch

Mickey children squatting pan

Wine Can

Rose Oil

UCT Series Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Pillow Block Bearings

Xbox-360 Modded Rapid Fire Controller 10 modes for MW3 MW2 C

PRE-SHIPMENT INSPECTION SERVICES

Bale Gears

Retail Shop Interior Design

i Baby Finder

iManuFactory (Garment, Handbog, Shoes Industries)

Automatic Dry Cleaning Equipment
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

PVC Steel Wire Hose

Folded Present Box

LM HM Series Inch Sealed Tapered Roller Bearings Online for

Precision Double Row Self-aligning Ball Bearings

POS 14 Rod End POS Male Thread Rod End

Perfect Book Glue Binding Machine

Female SA20T/K Rod End Bearing for Industrial Machines

water soluble fertilizer 20-20-20

Acrylic Cat Feeder

Thermal CTP Platesetter

Hub Wheel Bearings for MERCEDES BENZ

Currogated Paper
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address