Dow Jones25,585.69+0.37%+95.22
USD - HKD7.8496+0.01%0.0006
Shanghai2,853.00+0.02%+0.48
USD - CNY6.8989-0.17%-0.0116
Hang Seng27,353.93+0.32%+86.80
AUD - USD0.6927+0.38%0.0026
Nikkei 22521,117.22-0.16%-33.92
USD - JPY109.3100-0.27%-0.3000
FTSE 1007,277.73+0.65%+46.69
GBP - USD1.2714+0.45%0.0057
CAC 405,316.51+0.67%+35.14
EUR - USD1.1203+0.20%0.0022
GOLD 100 OZ1,289.20-1.80-0.14%
SILVER14.56-0.06-0.40%
COPPER269.95+1.90+0.71%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.63+0.72+1.24%
NATURAL GAS2.60+0.02+0.78%
COTTON68.39+0.91+1.35%
WHEAT489.50+19.25+4.09%
LIVE CATTLE107.95-0.20-0.18%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys - iManufactory
Markant Trading Organisation
Seb-Panex
 
moderate rain Shanghai   23℃ To 24℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Paris   11℃ To 17℃  
Showers London   10℃ To 16℃  
Rain Tokyo   17℃ To 27℃  
moderate rain Beijing   22℃ To 24℃  
Mainly cloudy with o Hong Kong   26℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   15℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 35℃  
Fine Berlin   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
heavy rain Hangzhou   20℃ To 27℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
India checking report IL&FS employees held hostage by staff in Ethiopia
Reuters World News Sat, 01 Dec 2018 01:46:35 -0500
India has asked Ethiopia to investigate a report that employees of an Indian company, Infrastructure Leasing and Financial Services (IL&FS), have been taken hostage by staff in Ethiopia, a government source said on Saturday.
Post Date: 1/12/2018 15:15:12
New Product ItemsMore>>

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Cast Metal Produc

Beach sandal with bottle opener

Women's Fashion Boots (KAL-W5341-002)

Shaping Machine

6300series High Temperature Bearing Deep Groove Ball Bearing

45 Micron Thickness IML

Buy Ativan 2mg Online

Agitator

combo ,funny city

Cassava flour processing machine with competitive price

WPC Crust Foam Board Extrusion Machine

3000 - Corporation Series
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Bar Chair Wood

Factory Price Amino Acid Liquid Organic fertilizer

Bamboo suhsi mat

Tomato Paste 36/38 Cold Break

Tomato Paste 36/38 Cold Break

Hex Bore Agricultural Machinery Bearing G210KPPB2 With High

Polyester PTFE Membrane Filter Cloth

Sugar alcohol Boron - Liquid water soluble fertilizer

Stainless Steel Radial Spherical Plain Bearings Manufacturer

Heavy Duty Truck Wheel Bearings Prices for Sale

High Potassium Foliar Fertilizer

Agriculture Drone/sprayers/supplier
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address