Dow Jones24,597.38+0.29%+70.11
USD - HKD7.8098-0.04%-0.0031
Shanghai2,619.07-0.57%-14.98
USD - CNY6.8909+0.14%0.0093
Hang Seng26,159.81-1.37%-364.54
AUD - USD0.7189-0.53%-0.0038
Nikkei 22521,445.21-1.70%-370.98
USD - JPY113.4500-0.16%-0.1800
FTSE 1006,877.50-0.04%-2.69
GBP - USD1.2632-0.09%-0.0011
CAC 404,896.92-0.26%-12.53
EUR - USD1.13610.00%0.0000
GOLD 100 OZ1,245.70-1.70-0.14%
SILVER14.77-0.08-0.54%
COPPER275.15-1.55-0.56%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.36-0.22-0.42%
NATURAL GAS4.08-0.04-0.98%
COTTON79.23-0.18-0.23%
WHEAT533.00-3.00-0.56%
LIVE CATTLE122.85-0.05-0.04%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iShop
ArtsTrade
RHK
 
cloudy Shanghai   3℃ To 10℃  
Rain New York   3℃ To 10℃  
Fine Paris   -1℃ To 1℃  
Cloudy London   1℃ To 4℃  
Cloudy Tokyo   5℃ To 10℃  
clear Beijing   -8℃ To 4℃  
Sunny periods. Cool Hong Kong   15℃ To 20℃  
Showers Toronto   1℃ To 6℃  
Fine Seoul   -7℃ To 0℃  
Showers Singapore   23℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Berlin   -2℃ To 0℃  
Snow Moskva   -3℃ To -2℃  
Showers Ho Chi Minh City   24℃ To 31℃  
Fine Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Rain Melbourne   17℃ To 22℃  
Rain Vancouver   5℃ To 10℃  
Rain Washington   2℃ To 9℃  
Fine Las Vegas   4℃ To 14℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   1℃ To 10℃  
Showers Manila   23℃ To 30℃  
Thunderstorms Jakarta   24℃ To 33℃  
Rain Sydney   21℃ To 27℃  
India checking report IL&FS employees held hostage by staff in Ethiopia
Reuters World News Sat, 01 Dec 2018 01:46:35 -0500
India has asked Ethiopia to investigate a report that employees of an Indian company, Infrastructure Leasing and Financial Services (IL&FS), have been taken hostage by staff in Ethiopia, a government source said on Saturday.
Post Date: 1/12/2018 15:15:12
New Product ItemsMore>>

RF 8.2Mhz Add-on

Motor Vibrating Feeder

Brake Plate

alarm clock

Aerial Spraying/professional/precision Agriculture Drone Man

Professional OEM Casting Die Casting Aluminium

012 Right pack

Air Brake Pump Lifting Plate

China Fashion Product Prefab House Manufacturer

25BY46S PM Stepper Motor

Speakeasy

Women's Fashion Shoes (KAL-W2298-0013002)
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

EJA118N Differential Pressure Transmitter

Professional OEM Casting Die Casting Aluminum1

Car Air Purifier With Negative Ions Generators YB-VAP

LZ500 tractor 50hp 2wd

PVC Bar Stools

Multi-rotor agricultural crop protection /sprayer helicopt

Hex Bore Agricultural Machinery Bearing 210PP20

Detergent Powder Pressure Spray Dryer YPG

GE NA300 Series Eccentric Collar Types Of Insert Ball Bearin

LZ404 Tractor

Bar Chair Wood

Floating ball valve cattle water trough
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address