Dow Jones25,883.25+1.74%+443.86
USD - HKD7.84770.00%0.0000
Shanghai2,754.36+2.68%+71.97
USD - CNY6.7667-0.09%-0.0064
Hang Seng28,347.01+1.60%+446.17
AUD - USD0.7131+0.01%0.0001
Nikkei 22521,281.85+1.82%+381.22
USD - JPY110.5500-0.06%-0.0700
FTSE 1007,219.47-0.24%-17.21
GBP - USD1.2923-0.01%-0.0001
CAC 405,168.54+0.30%+15.35
EUR - USD1.1313+0.02%0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,329.40+7.300.55%
SILVER15.79+0.040.25%
COPPER283.80+3.951.39%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)55.88+0.290.52%
NATURAL GAS2.65+0.020.75%
COTTON71.86+0.150.21%
WHEAT507.00-3.50-0.69%
LIVE CATTLE127.18-0.20-0.16%
Chun Wo Ho
Halo
Nomenta
Seb-Tefal
 
cloudy Shanghai   7℃ To 10℃  
Fine New York   -6℃ To 2℃  
Overcast Paris   5℃ To 12℃  
Bright London   5℃ To 11℃  
Rain Tokyo   4℃ To 13℃  
cloudy Beijing   -3℃ To 7℃  
Hong Kong   18℃ To 22℃  
Fine Toronto   -15℃ To -5℃  
Overcast Seoul   0℃ To 4℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy Berlin   3℃ To 11℃  
Fine Moskva   -9℃ To 0℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 34℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   14℃ To 20℃  
Snow Vancouver   0℃ To 4℃  
Fine Washington   -3℃ To 4℃  
Fine Las Vegas   -1℃ To 8℃  
light rain Hangzhou   5℃ To 11℃  
Bright Manila   25℃ To 32℃  
Haze Jakarta   25℃ To 32℃  
Showers Sydney   22℃ To 26℃  
Wisconsin Republicans shield their voters from the horrors of democratic elections - Washington Post
Google News Wed, 05 Dec 2018 16:18:57 GMT
If you're curious how Republican legislators in Wisconsin rationalize passing last-minute legislation aimed at hobbling the state's governor-elect, Tony Evers (D), allow them to explain. 揕isten. I'm concerned,?Senate Majority Leader Scott Fitzgerald
Post Date: 6/12/2018 3:43:08
New Product ItemsMore>>

Children PVC Fashion Rain Boots

caps

HDPE Hollow Wall Winding Pipe Extrusion Machine

18 Micron Thickness OPP In Mould Label

Shaping Machine

Patchouli Oil

Best Sling Backpack Wtih USB Charger One Strap Cross Body Ch

DHTE01100235

Cassava chipping machine

Air Freight From China to All European by Door to Door

ceramic bowl with decal printing&colour box

Internationa Courier/Express service from China
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

CSK One Way Clutch Bearings Design With Keyways for Seed Sow

Jinmai- Supreme (Foliage spray)

Chome Steel Hex Bore Bearing 205KPP2

BH008 billhook curve blade

PMMA Cosmetic Container

Coconut Milk Powder

Turf fertilizer NPK 30-10-10+TE

Ceramic Matte Flooring Tiles

PVC garden hose

High Bar Table

Bambus Fan

Round Bamboo Sticks
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address